Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 11/12 år | Veberöds AIF |
Flickor 13/14 år | Vellinge IF |
Pojkar 10 år | Malmö FF |
Pojkar 11 år | FK Pcelinjo Serbien |
Pojkar 12 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 13 år | Västra Ingelstad |
Pojkar 14 år | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Pojkar 15 år | BK Olympic |
Pojkar 7 år | |
Pojkar 8 år | |
Pojkar 9 år |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 12.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | Högaborgs BK | |
14 nov 12.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | Vellinge IF | |
14 nov 13.15 | Vellinge IF | - | FC Trelleborg | |
14 nov 13.15 | Högaborgs BK | - | Kvarnby IK | |
14 nov 14.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | FC Trelleborg | |
14 nov 14.30 | Vellinge IF | - | Högaborgs BK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 12.15 | FC Trelleborg | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF | |
14 nov 12.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Vellinge IF | |
14 nov 13.30 | Vellinge IF | - | FC Trelleborg | |
14 nov 13.30 | Skanör Falsterbo IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
14 nov 14.45 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Trelleborg | |
14 nov 15.00 | Vellinge IF | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 12.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Gislövs IF | |
14 nov 12.30 | Skanör Falsterbo IF | - | Vellinge IF | |
14 nov 13.15 | Vellinge IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
14 nov 13.30 | Gislövs IF | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF | |
14 nov 15.15 | Skanör Falsterbo IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
14 nov 15.15 | Vellinge IF | - | Gislövs IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 12.45 | FC Bellevue | - | FC Trelleborg | |
14 nov 13.00 | Kvarnby IK | - | Skanör Falsterbo IF | |
14 nov 13.45 | Skanör Falsterbo IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
14 nov 13.45 | FC Trelleborg | - | Kvarnby IK | |
14 nov 15.15 | Kvarnby IK | - | FC Bellevue | |
14 nov 15.30 | Skanör Falsterbo IF | - | FC Trelleborg |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 16.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Husie IF | |
14 nov 16.45 | Lindeborgs FF 1948 | - | IFK Klagshamn | |
14 nov 18.00 | IFK Klagshamn | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
14 nov 18.15 | Husie IF | - | Lindeborgs FF 1948 | |
14 nov 19.15 | Lindeborgs FF 1948 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
14 nov 19.30 | IFK Klagshamn | - | Husie IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 17.00 | Arlövs BI | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | |
14 nov 17.15 | Husie IF | - | IFK Klagshamn | |
14 nov 18.30 | IFK Klagshamn | - | Arlövs BI | |
14 nov 18.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Husie IF | |
14 nov 19.30 | Husie IF | - | Arlövs BI | |
14 nov 19.30 | IFK Klagshamn | - | FC Rosengård 1917 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 nov 17.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Arlövs BI | |
14 nov 17.00 | BK Olympic | - | Husie IF | |
14 nov 18.30 | Husie IF | - | FC Bellevue | |
14 nov 18.30 | Arlövs BI | - | BK Olympic | |
14 nov 19.45 | BK Olympic | - | FC Bellevue | |
14 nov 19.45 | Husie IF | - | Arlövs BI |
Datum | Res |
---|