Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10/11 år, födda 08/09 | |
Flickor 12/13 år, födda 06/07 | Hyllie IK svart |
Flickor 14/15 år, födda 04/05 | Uppåkra IF Grön |
Flickor 8/9 år, födda 10/11 | |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 2009 | |
Pojkar 11 år, födda 2008 | |
Pojkar 12 år, födda 2007 | |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 2006 | Hyllie IK 1 |
Pojkar 14 år, födda 2005 | IFK Hässleholm |
Pojkar 15 år, födda 2004 | Bjärreds IF |
Pojkar 6 år, födda 2013 | |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 2012 | |
Pojkar 8 år, födda 2011 | |
Pojkar 9 år, födda 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 12.00 | Stattena IF Vit | - | LB07 | 0 - 7 |
17 nov 12.15 | Lunds BK Gul | - | Trelleborgs FF Blå | 0 - 2 |
17 nov 13.45 | Trelleborgs FF Blå | - | Stattena IF Vit | 0 - 0 |
17 nov 13.45 | Lunds BK Gul | - | LB07 | 0 - 5 |
17 nov 15.15 | LB07 | - | Trelleborgs FF Blå | 3 - 0 |
17 nov 15.15 | Stattena IF Vit | - | Lunds BK Gul | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LB07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Trelleborgs FF Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Stattena IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-8 | -7 | 2 |
4. | Lunds BK Gul | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-8 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 12.15 | Dösjöbro IF Röd | - | FC Hessleholm Blå | 1 - 0 |
17 nov 12.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Räppe Goif F06 | 0 - 2 |
17 nov 13.45 | Räppe Goif F06 | - | Dösjöbro IF Röd | 2 - 0 |
17 nov 14.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | FC Hessleholm Blå | 1 - 1 |
17 nov 15.00 | FC Hessleholm Blå | - | Räppe Goif F06 | 0 - 3 |
17 nov 15.15 | Dösjöbro IF Röd | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Räppe Goif F06 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 9 |
2. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Dösjöbro IF Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | FC Hessleholm Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 12.30 | Hyllie IK grön | - | Lunds BK Svart | 7 - 0 |
17 nov 12.30 | Trelleborgs FF Vit | - | FC Rosengård 06 | 0 - 4 |
17 nov 14.00 | FC Rosengård 06 | - | Hyllie IK grön | 0 - 0 |
17 nov 14.00 | Trelleborgs FF Vit | - | Lunds BK Svart | 4 - 0 |
17 nov 15.30 | Lunds BK Svart | - | FC Rosengård 06 | 0 - 14 |
17 nov 15.30 | Hyllie IK grön | - | Trelleborgs FF Vit | 7 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rosengård 06 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18-0 | 18 | 7 |
2. | Hyllie IK grön | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 7 |
3. | Trelleborgs FF Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | -7 | 3 |
4. | Lunds BK Svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-25 | -25 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 12.30 | FC Hessleholm Vit | - | Hyllie IK svart | 0 - 0 |
17 nov 12.45 | Stattena IF Blå | - | FC Möjligheten | 0 - 0 |
17 nov 14.15 | FC Möjligheten | - | FC Hessleholm Vit | 0 - 6 |
17 nov 14.15 | Stattena IF Blå | - | Hyllie IK svart | 0 - 7 |
17 nov 15.45 | Hyllie IK svart | - | FC Möjligheten | 10 - 0 |
17 nov 15.45 | FC Hessleholm Vit | - | Stattena IF Blå | 8 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hyllie IK svart | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17-0 | 17 | 7 |
2. | FC Hessleholm Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 7 |
3. | Stattena IF Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-15 | -15 | 1 |
4. | FC Möjligheten | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-16 | -16 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 12.45 | AnderslövsBoik/SkabersjöDFF | - | Dösjöbro IF Vit | 1 - 2 |
17 nov 12.45 | FC Rosengård 07 | - | Lilla Torg FF | 3 - 1 |
17 nov 14.15 | Lilla Torg FF | - | AnderslövsBoik/SkabersjöDFF | 1 - 0 |
17 nov 14.30 | FC Rosengård 07 | - | Dösjöbro IF Vit | 1 - 0 |
17 nov 15.30 | Dösjöbro IF Vit | - | Lilla Torg FF | 2 - 1 |
17 nov 15.45 | AnderslövsBoik/SkabersjöDFF | - | FC Rosengård 07 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Rosengård 07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Dösjöbro IF Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Lilla Torg FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | AnderslövsBoik/SkabersjöDFF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 16.45 | LB07 | - | Hyllie IK svart | 0 - 2 |
17 nov 16.45 | Räppe Goif F06 | - | FC Hessleholm Vit | 0 - 1 |
17 nov 17.00 | FC Rosengård 06 | - | Hyllie IK svart | 1 - 0 |
17 nov 17.00 | Dösjöbro IF Vit | - | FC Rosengård 07 | 3 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 17.45 | Hyllie IK svart | - | FC Hessleholm Vit | 2 - 1 |
17 nov 17.45 | FC Rosengård 06 | - | Dösjöbro IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
17 nov 18.30 | Hyllie IK svart | - | FC Rosengård 06 | 2 - 1 |