Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10/11 år, födda 08/09 | |
Flickor 12/13 år, födda 06/07 | Hyllie IK svart |
Flickor 14/15 år, födda 04/05 | Uppåkra IF Grön |
Flickor 8/9 år, födda 10/11 | |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 2009 | |
Pojkar 11 år, födda 2008 | |
Pojkar 12 år, födda 2007 | |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 2006 | Hyllie IK 1 |
Pojkar 14 år, födda 2005 | IFK Hässleholm |
Pojkar 15 år, födda 2004 | Bjärreds IF |
Pojkar 6 år, födda 2013 | |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 2012 | |
Pojkar 8 år, födda 2011 | |
Pojkar 9 år, födda 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 nov 15.45 | Skegrie BK | - | Borstahusens BK Blå | |
9 nov 15.45 | Liria IF | - | Marieholms IS | |
9 nov 17.00 | Marieholms IS | - | Skegrie BK | |
9 nov 17.00 | Liria IF | - | Borstahusens BK Blå | |
9 nov 18.15 | Borstahusens BK Blå | - | Marieholms IS | |
9 nov 18.15 | Skegrie BK | - | Liria IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 nov 16.00 | FC Bellevue 1 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 1 | |
9 nov 16.00 | Kvarnby IK Blå | - | Uppåkra IF Vit | |
9 nov 17.15 | Uppåkra IF Vit | - | FC Bellevue 1 | |
9 nov 17.15 | Kvarnby IK Blå | - | FC Rosengård 1917 1 | |
9 nov 18.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 1 | - | Uppåkra IF Vit | |
9 nov 18.30 | FC Bellevue 1 | - | Kvarnby IK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 nov 17.30 | Linero IF Röd | - | Borstahusens BK Röd | |
9 nov 17.30 | Malmö IKF 1 | - | FC Rosengård Gul | |
9 nov 18.30 | FC Rosengård Gul | - | Linero IF Röd | |
9 nov 18.30 | Malmö IKF 1 | - | Borstahusens BK Röd | |
9 nov 19.30 | Borstahusens BK Röd | - | FC Rosengård Gul | |
9 nov 19.30 | Linero IF Röd | - | Malmö IKF 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 nov 17.30 | BK Olympic Vit | - | FC Bellevue 2 | |
9 nov 17.45 | FC Rosengård Röd | - | Värpinge IF | |
9 nov 18.45 | Värpinge IF | - | BK Olympic Vit | |
9 nov 18.45 | FC Rosengård Röd | - | FC Bellevue 2 | |
9 nov 19.30 | FC Bellevue 2 | - | Värpinge IF | |
9 nov 19.45 | BK Olympic Vit | - | FC Rosengård Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 nov 17.45 | BK Olympic Grön | - | Linero IF Vit | |
9 nov 17.45 | FC Rosengård Vit | - | Uppåkra IF Svart | |
9 nov 18.45 | Uppåkra IF Svart | - | BK Olympic Grön | |
9 nov 19.00 | FC Rosengård Vit | - | Linero IF Vit | |
9 nov 19.45 | Linero IF Vit | - | Uppåkra IF Svart | |
9 nov 19.45 | BK Olympic Grön | - | FC Rosengård Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 nov 18.00 | FC Bellevue 3 | - | FC Rosengård 1917 2 | |
9 nov 18.00 | Kvarnby IK Röd | - | Malmö IKF 2 | |
9 nov 19.00 | Malmö IKF 2 | - | FC Bellevue 3 | |
9 nov 19.00 | Kvarnby IK Röd | - | FC Rosengård 1917 2 | |
9 nov 20.00 | FC Rosengård 1917 2 | - | Malmö IKF 2 | |
9 nov 20.00 | FC Bellevue 3 | - | Kvarnby IK Röd |