Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10/11 år, födda 08/09 | |
Flickor 12/13 år, födda 06/07 | Hyllie IK svart |
Flickor 14/15 år, födda 04/05 | Uppåkra IF Grön |
Flickor 8/9 år, födda 10/11 | |
Pojkar 10 år, födda 2009 | |
Pojkar 11 år, födda 2008 | |
Pojkar 12 år, födda 2007 | |
Pojkar 13 år, födda 2006 | Hyllie IK 1 |
Pojkar 14 år, födda 2005 | IFK Hässleholm |
Pojkar 15 år, födda 2004 | Bjärreds IF |
Pojkar 6 år, födda 2013 | |
Pojkar 7 år, födda 2012 | |
Pojkar 8 år, födda 2011 | |
Pojkar 9 år, födda 2010 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 08.30 | Bjärreds IF | - | BK Olympic Grön | 1 - 0 |
10 nov 08.30 | FC Bellevue | - | Lindeborgs FF Vit | 1 - 2 |
10 nov 09.15 | Vikens IK | - | Bjärreds IF | 2 - 2 |
10 nov 09.15 | BK Olympic Grön | - | FC Bellevue | 2 - 1 |
10 nov 10.00 | Lindeborgs FF Vit | - | Vikens IK | 1 - 0 |
10 nov 10.00 | FC Bellevue | - | Bjärreds IF | 1 - 1 |
10 nov 10.45 | Vikens IK | - | BK Olympic Grön | 1 - 2 |
10 nov 10.45 | Bjärreds IF | - | Lindeborgs FF Vit | 0 - 1 |
10 nov 11.30 | Lindeborgs FF Vit | - | BK Olympic Grön | 2 - 4 |
10 nov 11.30 | Vikens IK | - | FC Bellevue | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic Grön | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lindeborgs FF Vit | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Bjärreds IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 |
4. | FC Bellevue | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
5. | Vikens IK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 08.45 | BK Olympic Vit | - | BK Olympic Lila | 2 - 0 |
10 nov 08.45 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | Lindeborgs FF Röd | 1 - 1 |
10 nov 09.30 | Trollenäs IF | - | BK Olympic Vit | 2 - 2 |
10 nov 09.30 | BK Olympic Lila | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 2 - 2 |
10 nov 10.15 | Lindeborgs FF Röd | - | Trollenäs IF | 2 - 0 |
10 nov 10.15 | FC Rosengård 1917 | - | BK Olympic Vit | 0 - 3 |
10 nov 11.00 | Trollenäs IF | - | BK Olympic Lila | 1 - 1 |
10 nov 11.00 | BK Olympic Vit | - | Lindeborgs FF Röd | 2 - 0 |
10 nov 11.45 | Lindeborgs FF Röd | - | BK Olympic Lila | 1 - 3 |
10 nov 11.45 | Trollenäs IF | - | FC Rosengård 1917 | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Olympic Vit | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 10 |
2. | Trollenäs IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 5 |
3. | BK Olympic Lila | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Lindeborgs FF Röd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 |
5. | FC Rosengård 1917 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 12.45 | BK Olympic Grön | - | Lindeborgs FF Röd | 0 - 3 |
10 nov 12.45 | Bjärreds IF | - | Trollenäs IF | 2 - 0 |
10 nov 13.00 | Lindeborgs FF Vit | - | BK Olympic Lila | 2 - 1 |
10 nov 13.00 | FC Bellevue | - | BK Olympic Vit | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 14.00 | Lindeborgs FF Röd | - | Bjärreds IF | 0 - 1 |
10 nov 14.00 | Lindeborgs FF Vit | - | FC Bellevue | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 15.00 | Bjärreds IF | - | FC Bellevue | 4 - 1 |