Västerås Invitational Boys 2005
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
Boys 2005 |
Triangelns IK |
Kubikenborgs IF |
Boys 2005
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 aug 18.00 |
Triangelns IK |
- |
AIK P05u |
3 - 1 |
7 aug 19.00 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
Halmstads BK |
0 - 2 |
8 aug 09.00 |
Triangelns IK |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
5 - 1 |
8 aug 11.30 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Triangelns IK |
3 - 0 |
8 aug 11.30 |
AIK P05u |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
1 - 2 |
8 aug 15.40 |
AIK P05u |
- |
Halmstads BK |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Halmstads BK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Triangelns IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
AIK P05u |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Skiljebo SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 aug 18.00 |
BK Sport |
- |
Västerås SK |
2 - 5 |
7 aug 19.00 |
GAIS P06 |
- |
Kubikenborgs IF |
1 - 0 |
8 aug 09.50 |
BK Sport |
- |
GAIS P06 |
0 - 4 |
8 aug 09.50 |
Västerås SK |
- |
Kubikenborgs IF |
2 - 2 |
8 aug 13.10 |
Kubikenborgs IF |
- |
BK Sport |
4 - 1 |
8 aug 13.10 |
Västerås SK |
- |
GAIS P06 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
GAIS P06 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Västerås SK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
9-6 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Kubikenborgs IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
BK Sport |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-13 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
7 aug 19.00 |
Uppsala IF |
- |
Athletic FC Göteborg |
0 - 2 |
8 aug 10.40 |
Forssa BK |
- |
Uppsala IF |
4 - 2 |
8 aug 10.40 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
- |
Athletic FC Göteborg |
0 - 2 |
8 aug 14.00 |
Athletic FC Göteborg |
- |
Forssa BK |
2 - 2 |
8 aug 14.00 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
- |
Uppsala IF |
1 - 2 |
8 aug 15.40 |
Forssa BK |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Forssa BK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
Athletic FC Göteborg |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Uppsala IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
8 aug 09.00 |
Syrianska IF |
- |
BK Olympic |
1 - 3 |
8 aug 09.00 |
Sollentuna FK P05U |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 |
0 - 2 |
8 aug 12.20 |
Syrianska IF |
- |
Sollentuna FK P05U |
0 - 4 |
8 aug 12.20 |
BK Olympic |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 |
0 - 1 |
8 aug 14.50 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 |
- |
Syrianska IF |
6 - 0 |
8 aug 14.50 |
BK Olympic |
- |
Sollentuna FK P05U |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-0 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
BK Olympic |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK P05U |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-4 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Syrianska IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 10.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Västerås SK |
5 - 3* |
9 aug 10.00 |
Forssa BK |
- |
BK Olympic |
0 - 1 |
9 aug 11.00 |
GAIS P06 |
- |
Triangelns IK |
0 - 3 |
9 aug 11.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 |
- |
Athletic FC Göteborg |
2 - 4* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 13.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
BK Olympic |
2 - 0 |
9 aug 14.00 |
Triangelns IK |
- |
Athletic FC Göteborg |
2 - 0 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 13.00 |
Västerås SK |
- |
Forssa BK |
5 - 6* |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 14.00 |
GAIS P06 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 16.00 |
Halmstads BK |
- |
Triangelns IK |
4 - 5* |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 09.00 |
AIK P05u |
- |
BK Sport |
5 - 6* |
9 aug 09.00 |
Uppsala IF |
- |
Syrianska IF |
6 - 0 |
9 aug 09.00 |
Kubikenborgs IF |
- |
Skiljebo SK |
2 - 0 |
9 aug 10.00 |
Sollentuna FK P05U |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
0 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 12.00 |
BK Sport |
- |
Uppsala IF |
0 - 1 |
9 aug 12.00 |
Kubikenborgs IF |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
2 - 0 |
15-16 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 12.00 |
AIK P05u |
- |
Syrianska IF |
4 - 3 |
13-14 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 13.00 |
Skiljebo SK |
- |
Sollentuna FK P05U |
1 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 15.00 |
Uppsala IF |
- |
Kubikenborgs IF |
1 - 2 |