Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor födda 2004 | Brämhult IK Svart |
Flickor födda 2006 | Änglarna |
Pojkar födda 2003 | Lindome GIF 1 |
Pojkar födda 2004 | Stala IF |
Pojkar födda 2005 | IF Väster |
Pojkar födda 2006 | IFK Skövde |
Pojkar födda 2007 | Bergdalens IK 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 11.30 | Borås AIK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 1 |
2 jan 11.45 | Brämhults IK Vit | - | Horred/ KungKarl Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
2 jan 13.30 | Horred/ KungKarl Lag 1 | - | Borås AIK | 0 - 3 |
2 jan 13.45 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Brämhults IK Vit | 2 - 3 |
2 jan 16.00 | Borås AIK | - | Brämhults IK Vit | 5 - 1 |
2 jan 16.15 | Horred/ KungKarl Lag 1 | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borås AIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Brämhults IK Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Horred/ KungKarl Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 12.30 | Kinna IF Vit | - | Masthugget BK Röd | 1 - 2 |
2 jan 12.45 | Fristad GOIF Lag 1 | - | Husqvarna FF Blå | 1 - 0 |
2 jan 14.00 | Husqvarna FF Blå | - | Kinna IF Vit | 2 - 2 |
2 jan 14.15 | Masthugget BK Röd | - | Fristad GOIF Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
2 jan 16.30 | Kinna IF Vit | - | Fristad GOIF Lag 1 | 0 - 4 |
2 jan 16.45 | Husqvarna FF Blå | - | Masthugget BK Röd | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fristad GOIF Lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Husqvarna FF Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Masthugget BK Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Kinna IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 13.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Kinna IF Röd | 0 - 2 |
2 jan 13.15 | Holmalunds IF | - | Horred/Kungkarl 2 | 1 - 1 |
2 jan 14.30 | Horred/Kungkarl 2 | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 0 |
2 jan 14.45 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Holmalunds IF | 3 - 1 |
2 jan 17.00 | IFK Värnamo | - | Holmalunds IF | 0 - 2 |
2 jan 17.15 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Horred/Kungkarl 2 | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna IF Röd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Holmalunds IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Horred/Kungkarl 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
4. | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 15.00 | Näsets SK | - | Fristad GOIF Lag 2 | 1 - 3 |
2 jan 15.15 | Bergdalens IK 1 | - | Husqvarna FF Marin | 1 - 2 |
2 jan 17.30 | Husqvarna FF Marin | - | Näsets SK | 2 - 0 |
2 jan 17.45 | Bergdalens IK 1 | - | Fristad GOIF Lag 2 | 3 - 0 |
2 jan 18.30 | Fristad GOIF Lag 2 | - | Husqvarna FF Marin | 1 - 3 |
2 jan 18.45 | Näsets SK | - | Bergdalens IK 1 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husqvarna FF Marin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Bergdalens IK 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Fristad GOIF Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Näsets SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 15.30 | Kinna IF Blå | - | Högvads BK | 1 - 0 |
2 jan 15.45 | Bergdalens IK 2 | - | Brämhults IK Svart | 0 - 1 |
2 jan 18.00 | Brämhults IK Svart | - | Kinna IF Blå | 2 - 3 |
2 jan 18.15 | Bergdalens IK 2 | - | Högvads BK | 3 - 0 |
2 jan 19.00 | Kinna IF Blå | - | Bergdalens IK 2 | 0 - 1 |
2 jan 19.15 | Högvads BK | - | Brämhults IK Svart | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brämhults IK Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Bergdalens IK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kinna IF Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Högvads BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-10 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 19.30 | Bergdalens IK 2 | - | Holmalunds IF | 2 - 3* |
2 jan 19.45 | Brämhults IK Vit | - | Husqvarna FF Blå | 4 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 20.00 | Borås AIK | - | Bergdalens IK 1 | 1 - 3 |
2 jan 20.15 | Fristad GOIF Lag 1 | - | Brämhults IK Svart | 0 - 2 |
2 jan 20.30 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Holmalunds IF | 3 - 2* |
2 jan 20.45 | Husqvarna FF Marin | - | Brämhults IK Vit | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 21.00 | Bergdalens IK 1 | - | Brämhults IK Svart | 3 - 0 |
2 jan 21.15 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Brämhults IK Vit | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 jan 21.30 | Bergdalens IK 1 | - | Kinna IF Röd | 3 - 1* |