Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor födda 2004 | Brämhult IK Svart |
Flickor födda 2006 | Änglarna |
Pojkar födda 2003 | Lindome GIF 1 |
Pojkar födda 2004 | Stala IF |
Pojkar födda 2005 | IF Väster |
Pojkar födda 2006 | IFK Skövde |
Pojkar födda 2007 | Bergdalens IK 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 09.00 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Dalsjöfors Goif 1 | 1 - 1 |
27 dec 09.15 | Svenljunga IK Röd | - | Burseryds IF | 1 - 2 |
27 dec 10.30 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Burseryds IF | 4 - 0 |
27 dec 10.45 | Dalsjöfors Goif 1 | - | Svenljunga IK Röd | 3 - 0 |
27 dec 13.00 | Burseryds IF | - | Dalsjöfors Goif 1 | 1 - 3 |
27 dec 13.15 | Svenljunga IK Röd | - | Kinna IF Röd | 0 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna IF Röd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Dalsjöfors Goif 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Burseryds IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Svenljunga IK Röd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 09.30 | Brämhults IK | - | Svenljunga IK Blå | 1 - 1 |
27 dec 09.45 | Tofta GIF Vit | - | Kinna IF Vit | 4 - 1 |
27 dec 11.00 | Svenljunga IK Blå | - | Tofta GIF Vit | 1 - 0 |
27 dec 11.15 | Kinna IF Vit | - | Brämhults IK | 0 - 1 |
27 dec 13.30 | Brämhults IK | - | Tofta GIF Vit | 5 - 0 |
27 dec 13.45 | Svenljunga IK Blå | - | Kinna IF Vit | 6 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svenljunga IK Blå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Brämhults IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Tofta GIF Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Kinna IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 10.00 | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | - | Dalsjöfors Goif 2 | 0 - 0 |
27 dec 10.15 | Bergdalens IK | - | Lerkils IF | 0 - 1 |
27 dec 11.30 | Dalsjöfors Goif 2 | - | Bergdalens IK | 0 - 5 |
27 dec 11.45 | Lerkils IF | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 1 - 0 |
27 dec 14.00 | Bergdalens IK | - | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 1 - 0 |
27 dec 14.15 | Dalsjöfors Goif 2 | - | Lerkils IF | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerkils IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Bergdalens IK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Sjömarken/Sandareds IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 |
4. | Dalsjöfors Goif 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-11 | -11 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 12.00 | Kinna IF Blå | - | IFK Skövde | 2 - 0 |
27 dec 12.15 | Kållered SK | - | Tofta GIF Blå | 1 - 0 |
27 dec 14.30 | IFK Skövde | - | Kållered SK | 1 - 0 |
27 dec 14.45 | Tofta GIF Blå | - | Kinna IF Blå | 0 - 2 |
27 dec 15.30 | IFK Skövde | - | Tofta GIF Blå | 3 - 0 |
27 dec 15.45 | Kållered SK | - | Kinna IF Blå | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinna IF Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 | 9 |
2. | IFK Skövde | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Kållered SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Tofta GIF Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 12.30 | Skene IF | - | Lerums IS | 1 - 0 |
27 dec 12.45 | Orust fotboll | - | Falköping FC | 0 - 0 |
27 dec 15.00 | Falköping FC | - | Lerums IS | 4 - 0 |
27 dec 15.15 | Orust fotboll | - | Skene IF | 0 - 1 |
27 dec 16.00 | Skene IF | - | Falköping FC | 0 - 1 |
27 dec 16.15 | Lerums IS | - | Orust fotboll | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falköping FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Skene IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Orust fotboll | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Lerums IS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 16.30 | Dalsjöfors Goif 1 | - | Skene IF | 0 - 1 |
27 dec 16.45 | Bergdalens IK | - | IFK Skövde | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 17.00 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Brämhults IK | 5 - 1 |
27 dec 17.15 | Svenljunga IK Blå | - | Skene IF | 9 - 8 |
27 dec 17.30 | Lerkils IF | - | IFK Skövde | 2 - 3 |
27 dec 17.45 | Kinna IF Blå | - | Falköping FC | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 18.00 | Kinna IF Röd | - | Svenljunga IK Blå | 3 - 1 |
27 dec 18.15 | IFK Skövde | - | Kinna IF Blå | 7 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
27 dec 18.30 | Kinna IF Röd | - | IFK Skövde | 0 - 1 |