Guldcupen 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 05 Lätt
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 09.00 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
FC Järfälla |
1 - 2 |
25 okt 09.00 |
Ängby IF |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
4 - 2 |
25 okt 10.20 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Ängby IF |
1 - 1 |
25 okt 10.20 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
3 - 0 |
25 okt 11.40 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
2 - 3 |
25 okt 11.40 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
Ängby IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Järfälla |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Ängby IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Enebybergs IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-10 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 09.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
0 - 2 |
25 okt 09.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
0 - 0 |
25 okt 10.20 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK |
1 - 1 |
25 okt 10.20 |
Vendelsö IK |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
1 - 5 |
25 okt 11.40 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 0 |
25 okt 11.40 |
Vendelsö IK |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sollentuna FK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
5 |
2. |
Vendelsö IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
IFK Lidingö FK |
3 |
0 |
3 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
1-3 |
-2 |
2 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 09.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Boo FF |
4 - 0 |
25 okt 09.40 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik |
5 - 0 |
25 okt 11.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
2 - 0 |
25 okt 11.00 |
Boo FF |
- |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik |
3 - 0 |
25 okt 12.20 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 6 |
25 okt 12.20 |
Boo FF |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Boo FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-3 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-14 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 09.40 |
Ljusterö IS |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
0 - 4 |
25 okt 09.40 |
AIK FF |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
1 - 0 |
25 okt 11.00 |
Ljusterö IS |
- |
AIK FF |
0 - 0 |
25 okt 11.00 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
3 - 0 |
25 okt 12.20 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Ljusterö IS |
2 - 1 |
25 okt 12.20 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
AIK FF |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bele Barkarby FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
AIK FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-4 |
-2 |
4 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Ljusterö IS |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 13.30 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
Vendelsö IK |
2 - 1 |
25 okt 13.30 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
5 - 4 |
25 okt 13.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
AIK FF |
3 - 0 |
25 okt 13.30 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Boo FF |
3 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 14.30 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 1 |
25 okt 14.30 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
2 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 15.20 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
1 - 4 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 13.00 |
Ängby IF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 1 |
25 okt 13.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
2 - 4 |
25 okt 13.00 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Ljusterö IS |
2 - 1 |
25 okt 13.00 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 14.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
0 - 4 |
25 okt 14.00 |
Enebybergs IF |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
25 okt 15.00 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
Enebybergs IF |
5 - 2 |