Guldcupen 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2008 Lätt
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
13 okt 09.00 |
FC Järfälla Blå |
- |
Ängby IF Blå |
|
13 okt 09.00 |
Sundbybergs IK Central 1 |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 Vit |
|
13 okt 09.00 |
Vendelsö IK Lötkärr |
- |
Hässelby SK Röd |
|
13 okt 09.00 |
Enskede IK Svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 |
|
13 okt 11.00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 Vit |
- |
Ängby IF Blå |
|
13 okt 11.00 |
Sundbybergs IK Central 1 |
- |
FC Järfälla Blå |
|
13 okt 11.00 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 |
- |
Vendelsö IK Lötkärr |
|
13 okt 11.00 |
Hässelby SK Röd |
- |
Enskede IK Svart |
|
13 okt 13.00 |
Ängby IF Blå |
- |
Sundbybergs IK Central 1 |
|
13 okt 13.00 |
FC Järfälla Blå |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 Vit |
|
13 okt 13.00 |
Vendelsö IK Lötkärr |
- |
Enskede IK Svart |
|
13 okt 13.00 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 |
- |
Hässelby SK Röd |
|
13 okt 15.00 |
Ängby IF Blå |
- |
Vendelsö IK Lötkärr |
|
13 okt 15.00 |
Enskede IK Svart |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK 10 Vit |
|
13 okt 15.00 |
Hässelby SK Röd |
- |
Sundbybergs IK Central 1 |
|
13 okt 15.00 |
FC Järfälla Blå |
- |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal 1 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
13 okt 09.30 |
Hässelby SK Svart |
- |
Enskede IK Svart 2 |
|
13 okt 09.30 |
Vasalunds IF Solna |
- |
Sörskogens IF 1 |
|
13 okt 09.30 |
Jarlabergs IF |
- |
Sundbybergs IK Central 2 |
|
13 okt 09.30 |
Sollentuna FK Skälby |
- |
Ekerö IK 1 |
|
13 okt 11.30 |
Sörskogens IF 1 |
- |
Enskede IK Svart 2 |
|
13 okt 11.30 |
Vasalunds IF Solna |
- |
Hässelby SK Svart |
|
13 okt 11.30 |
Ekerö IK 1 |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
|
13 okt 11.30 |
Sundbybergs IK Central 2 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Skälby |
|
13 okt 13.30 |
Enskede IK Svart 2 |
- |
Vasalunds IF Solna |
|
13 okt 13.30 |
Hässelby SK Svart |
- |
Sörskogens IF 1 |
|
13 okt 13.30 |
Jarlabergs IF |
- |
Sollentuna FK Skälby |
|
13 okt 13.30 |
Ekerö IK 1 |
- |
Sundbybergs IK Central 2 |
|
13 okt 15.30 |
Enskede IK Svart 2 |
- |
Jarlabergs IF |
|
13 okt 15.30 |
Sollentuna FK Skälby |
- |
Sörskogens IF 1 |
|
13 okt 15.30 |
Sundbybergs IK Central 2 |
- |
Vasalunds IF Solna |
|
13 okt 15.30 |
Hässelby SK Svart |
- |
Ekerö IK 1 |
|