Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
GSK/MIF |
F12 |
GSK/MIF |
F14 |
Team MB United |
P10 |
Sandareds IF |
P12 |
Brämhults IK |
P14 |
Skara FC |
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 08.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
2 - 1 |
9 mar 08.43 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Byttorps IF |
0 - 1 |
9 mar 09.48 |
UIFK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 0 |
9 mar 10.01 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Byttorps IF |
0 - 6 |
9 mar 11.06 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
9 mar 11.19 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Byttorps IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
8-0 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Brämhults IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
UIFK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Södra Vings IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 08.56 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Floby/Grolanda |
1 - 4 |
9 mar 09.09 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 0 |
9 mar 10.14 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Borås AIK |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 10.27 |
Floby/Grolanda |
- |
Brämhults IK |
2 - 1 |
9 mar 11.32 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 0 |
9 mar 11.45 |
Floby/Grolanda |
- |
Borås AIK |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Floby/Grolanda |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Borås AIK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Brämhults IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 09.22 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Norrby IF |
0 - 8 |
9 mar 09.35 |
Sandareds IF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 0 |
9 mar 10.40 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Sandareds IF |
0 - 6 |
9 mar 10.53 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 11.58 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
5 - 0 |
9 mar 12.11 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Sandareds IF |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Norrby IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Sandareds IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
4 |
3. |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
Södra Vings IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-19 |
-19 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 12.25 |
Alingsås IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 0 |
9 mar 12.38 |
Hillareds IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 2 |
9 mar 12.51 |
UIFK |
- |
Limmareds IF |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 13.04 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Alingsås IF |
1 - 0 |
9 mar 13.17 |
Limmareds IF |
- |
Hillareds IF |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 13.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 2 |
9 mar 13.43 |
Limmareds IF |
- |
Alingsås IF |
1 - 2 |
9 mar 13.56 |
Hillareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 1 |
9 mar 14.09 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Limmareds IF |
4 - 0 |
9 mar 14.22 |
Alingsås IF |
- |
Hillareds IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Brämhults IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Alingsås IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
UIFK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Limmareds IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Hillareds IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 14.50 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Borås AIK |
0 - 1 |
9 mar 15.03 |
Floby/Grolanda |
- |
Brämhults IK |
5 - 0 |
9 mar 15.16 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Sandareds IF |
0 - 1 |
9 mar 15.29 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Alingsås IF |
3 - 1* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 15.50 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Floby/Grolanda |
5 - 6* |
9 mar 16.13 |
Sandareds IF |
- |
Norrby IF |
2 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 16.45 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Norrby IF |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
9 mar 17.00 |
Floby/Grolanda |
- |
Sandareds IF |
0 - 2 |