FFK-Cupen 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK Cupen P9
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 08.00 |
Falköpings FK Svart |
- |
IFK Hjo |
|
24 mar 08.15 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
Stenstorps IF RÖD |
|
24 mar 08.30 |
Ardala GoIF |
- |
Vartofta sportklubb Vsk p9 |
|
24 mar 08.45 |
Trollhättans Bois Lag 1 |
- |
Lidköpings FK Lag 3 |
|
24 mar 09.00 |
Vartofta sportklubb Vsk p9 |
- |
Lidköpings FK Lag 1 |
|
24 mar 09.15 |
Stenstorps IF RÖD |
- |
Trollhättans Bois Lag 1 |
|
24 mar 09.30 |
Lidköpings FK Lag 3 |
- |
Ardala GoIF |
|
24 mar 09.45 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
|
24 mar 10.00 |
Lidköpings FK Lag 3 |
- |
Falköpings FK Svart |
|
24 mar 10.15 |
Trollhättans Bois Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
|
24 mar 10.30 |
Lidköpings FK Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Hjo |
|
24 mar 10.45 |
Vartofta sportklubb Vsk p9 |
- |
Lidköpings FK Lag 3 |
|
24 mar 11.00 |
Ardala GoIF |
- |
Falköpings FK Svart |
|
24 mar 11.15 |
Stenstorps IF RÖD |
- |
Vartofta sportklubb Vsk p9 |
|
24 mar 11.30 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
Lidköpings FK Lag 1 |
|
24 mar 11.45 |
Falköpings FK Svart |
- |
Trollhättans Bois Lag 1 |
|
24 mar 12.00 |
Lidköpings FK Lag 1 |
- |
Stenstorps IF RÖD |
|
24 mar 12.15 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Ardala GoIF |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 12.30 |
Falköpings FK Röd |
- |
Igelstorps IK Lag 2 |
|
24 mar 12.45 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
|
24 mar 13.00 |
Igelstorp IK Lag 1 |
- |
ÅSARP/TRÄDET FK |
|
24 mar 13.15 |
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene |
- |
Lidköpings FK Lag 2, röd/svart |
|
24 mar 13.30 |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
- |
Igelstorps IK Lag 2 |
|
24 mar 13.45 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Falköpings FK Röd |
|
24 mar 14.00 |
ÅSARP/TRÄDET FK |
- |
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene |
|
24 mar 14.15 |
Lidköpings FK Lag 2, röd/svart |
- |
Igelstorp IK Lag 1 |
|
24 mar 14.30 |
Falköpings FK Röd |
- |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
|
24 mar 14.45 |
Igelstorps IK Lag 2 |
- |
IFK Falköping Vit |
|
24 mar 15.00 |
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene |
- |
Igelstorp IK Lag 1 |
|
24 mar 15.15 |
ÅSARP/TRÄDET FK |
- |
Lidköpings FK Lag 2, röd/svart |
|
24 mar 15.30 |
Igelstorps IK Lag 2 |
- |
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene |
|
24 mar 15.45 |
Lidköpings FK Lag 2, röd/svart |
- |
IFK Falköping Vit |
|
24 mar 16.00 |
Igelstorp IK Lag 1 |
- |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
|
24 mar 16.15 |
Falköpings FK Röd |
- |
ÅSARP/TRÄDET FK |
|