FFK-Cupen 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK Cupen P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 08.00 |
Falköping FK Röd |
- |
Igelstorps IK 1 |
|
23 mar 08.15 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
Vänersborgs IF mörkblå |
|
23 mar 09.00 |
Vänersborgs IF mörkblå |
- |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 1 |
|
23 mar 09.15 |
Igelstorps IK 1 |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
|
23 mar 10.00 |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 1 |
- |
Falköping FK Röd |
|
23 mar 10.15 |
Vänersborgs IF mörkblå |
- |
Igelstorps IK 1 |
|
23 mar 11.00 |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 1 |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
|
23 mar 11.15 |
Falköping FK Röd |
- |
Vänersborgs IF mörkblå |
|
23 mar 12.00 |
Igelstorps IK 1 |
- |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 1 |
|
23 mar 12.15 |
IFK Falköping Blå |
- |
Falköping FK Röd |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 08.30 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Vartofta SK 1 |
|
23 mar 08.45 |
Vänersborgs IF Röd |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
|
23 mar 09.30 |
Vartofta SK 1 |
- |
Igelstorps IK 2 |
|
23 mar 09.45 |
Fagersanna IF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
|
23 mar 10.30 |
Igelstorps IK 2 |
- |
Vänersborgs IF Röd |
|
23 mar 10.45 |
Vartofta SK 1 |
- |
Fagersanna IF |
|
23 mar 11.30 |
Igelstorps IK 2 |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
|
23 mar 11.45 |
Vänersborgs IF Röd |
- |
Vartofta SK 1 |
|
23 mar 12.30 |
Fagersanna IF |
- |
Igelstorps IK 2 |
|
23 mar 12.45 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Vänersborgs IF Röd |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 14.15 |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
- |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 2 |
|
23 mar 14.30 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Falköping FK Svart |
|
23 mar 14.45 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Borgstena IF |
|
23 mar 15.00 |
Vårgårda IK |
- |
Vartofta SK 2 |
|
23 mar 15.15 |
Falköping FK Svart |
- |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 2 |
|
23 mar 15.30 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
|
23 mar 15.45 |
Vartofta SK 2 |
- |
IFK Hjo |
|
23 mar 16.00 |
Borgstena IF |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
|
23 mar 16.15 |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 2 |
- |
IFK Falköping Vit |
|
23 mar 16.30 |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
- |
Falköping FK Svart |
|
23 mar 16.45 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
|
23 mar 17.00 |
Vartofta SK 2 |
- |
Borgstena IF |
|
23 mar 17.15 |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 2 |
- |
IFK Hjo |
|
23 mar 17.30 |
Vårgårda IK |
- |
Falköping FK Svart |
|
23 mar 17.45 |
Borgstena IF |
- |
IFK Falköping Vit |
|
23 mar 18.00 |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
- |
Vartofta SK 2 |
|
23 mar 18.15 |
Falköping FK Svart |
- |
Borgstena IF |
|
23 mar 18.30 |
IFK Falköping Vit |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
|
23 mar 18.45 |
Vartofta SK 2 |
- |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 2 |
|
23 mar 19.00 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
|
Extramatcher
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 13.00 |
Igelstorps IK 2 |
- |
Floby IF/Grolanda IF 1 |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 13.15 |
Vänersborgs IF Röd |
- |
Falköping FK Röd |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 13.30 |
Fagersanna IF |
- |
IFK Falköping Blå |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 13.45 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Igelstorps IK 1 |
|
Extramatcher
Datum |
|
Res |
23 mar 14.00 |
Vartofta SK 1 |
- |
Vänersborgs IF mörkblå |
|