FFK-Cupen 2020
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK Cupen P11
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 09.00 |
IFK Falköping Lag Blå |
- |
Falköpings FK Svart |
|
8 mar 09.15 |
Vänersborgs if |
- |
Vartofta SK Lag 1 |
|
8 mar 09.30 |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
- |
Igelstorp IK Gul |
|
8 mar 09.45 |
Falköpings FK Svart |
- |
Borgstena IF |
|
8 mar 10.00 |
Vartofta SK Lag 1 |
- |
IFK Falköping Lag Blå |
|
8 mar 10.15 |
Igelstorp IK Gul |
- |
Vänersborgs if |
|
8 mar 10.30 |
Borgstena IF |
- |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
|
8 mar 10.45 |
Vänersborgs if |
- |
Falköpings FK Svart |
|
8 mar 11.00 |
Igelstorp IK Gul |
- |
IFK Falköping Lag Blå |
|
8 mar 11.15 |
Falköpings FK Svart |
- |
Vartofta SK Lag 1 |
|
8 mar 11.30 |
Igelstorp IK Gul |
- |
Borgstena IF |
|
8 mar 11.45 |
IFK Falköping Lag Blå |
- |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
|
8 mar 12.00 |
Vänersborgs if |
- |
Borgstena IF |
|
8 mar 12.15 |
Vartofta SK Lag 1 |
- |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
|
8 mar 12.30 |
Falköpings FK Svart |
- |
Igelstorp IK Gul |
|
8 mar 12.45 |
Borgstena IF |
- |
IFK Falköping Lag Blå |
|
8 mar 13.00 |
Vartofta SK Lag 1 |
- |
Igelstorp IK Gul |
|
8 mar 13.15 |
Kinnarp-Slutarps IF |
- |
Vänersborgs if |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 mar 13.30 |
Igelstorp IK svart |
- |
IFK Falköping Lag Vit |
|
8 mar 13.45 |
Hertzöga BK |
- |
IFK Hjo |
|
8 mar 14.00 |
Vartofta SK Lag 2 |
- |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF Lag 1 |
|
8 mar 14.15 |
IFK Falköping Lag Vit |
- |
Falköpings FK Lag Röd |
|
8 mar 14.30 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Igelstorp IK svart |
|
8 mar 14.45 |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Hertzöga BK |
|
8 mar 15.00 |
Falköpings FK Lag Röd |
- |
Vartofta SK Lag 2 |
|
8 mar 15.15 |
Hertzöga BK |
- |
IFK Falköping Lag Vit |
|
8 mar 15.30 |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Igelstorp IK svart |
|
8 mar 15.45 |
IFK Falköping Lag Vit |
- |
IFK Hjo |
|
8 mar 16.00 |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Falköpings FK Lag Röd |
|
8 mar 16.15 |
Igelstorp IK svart |
- |
Vartofta SK Lag 2 |
|
8 mar 16.30 |
Hertzöga BK |
- |
Falköpings FK Lag Röd |
|
8 mar 16.45 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Vartofta SK Lag 2 |
|
8 mar 17.00 |
IFK Falköping Lag Vit |
- |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF Lag 1 |
|
8 mar 17.15 |
Vartofta SK Lag 2 |
- |
Hertzöga BK |
|
8 mar 17.30 |
IFK Hjo |
- |
Grolanda IF/Floby IF Lag 1 |
|
8 mar 17.45 |
Falköpings FK Lag Röd |
- |
Igelstorp IK svart |
|