FFK-Cupen 2020
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK Cupen P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 mar 08.00 |
Falköpings FK Röd |
- |
Byttorps IF |
|
7 mar 08.15 |
Borgstena IF |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
|
7 mar 08.30 |
Ekedalen SK Blå |
- |
Alingsås IF Grön |
|
7 mar 08.45 |
Trollhättan Bois vit |
- |
Lidköpings FK |
|
7 mar 09.00 |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
- |
Byttorps IF |
|
7 mar 09.15 |
Borgstena IF |
- |
Falköpings FK Röd |
|
7 mar 09.30 |
Lidköpings FK |
- |
Ekedalen SK Blå |
|
7 mar 09.45 |
Alingsås IF Grön |
- |
Trollhättan Bois vit |
|
7 mar 10.00 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Borgstena IF |
|
7 mar 10.15 |
Falköpings FK Röd |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
|
7 mar 10.30 |
Ekedalen SK Blå |
- |
Trollhättan Bois vit |
|
7 mar 10.45 |
Lidköpings FK |
- |
Alingsås IF Grön |
|
7 mar 11.00 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Ekedalen SK Blå |
|
7 mar 11.15 |
Trollhättan Bois vit |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
|
7 mar 11.30 |
Alingsås IF Grön |
- |
Borgstena IF |
|
7 mar 11.45 |
Falköpings FK Röd |
- |
Lidköpings FK |
|
7 mar 12.00 |
IFK Falköping FF Blå |
- |
Alingsås IF Grön |
|
7 mar 12.15 |
Borgstena IF |
- |
Trollhättan Bois vit |
|
7 mar 12.30 |
Lidköpings FK |
- |
Byttorps IF |
|
7 mar 12.45 |
Ekedalen SK Blå |
- |
Falköpings FK Röd |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 mar 13.15 |
Trollhättan Bois Röd |
- |
Ekedalen SK Vit |
|
7 mar 13.30 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
|
7 mar 13.45 |
SBTK/LNIK |
- |
Alingsås IF Vit |
|
7 mar 14.00 |
Falköpings FK Svart |
- |
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08 |
|
7 mar 14.15 |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
- |
Ekedalen SK Vit |
|
7 mar 14.30 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
Trollhättan Bois Röd |
|
7 mar 14.45 |
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08 |
- |
SBTK/LNIK |
|
7 mar 15.00 |
Alingsås IF Vit |
- |
Falköpings FK Svart |
|
7 mar 15.15 |
Ekedalen SK Vit |
- |
Tomtens IF |
|
7 mar 15.30 |
Trollhättan Bois Röd |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
|
7 mar 15.45 |
SBTK/LNIK |
- |
Falköpings FK Svart |
|
7 mar 16.00 |
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08 |
- |
Alingsås IF Vit |
|
7 mar 16.15 |
Ekedalen SK Vit |
- |
SBTK/LNIK |
|
7 mar 16.30 |
Falköpings FK Svart |
- |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
|
7 mar 16.45 |
Alingsås IF Vit |
- |
Tomtens IF |
|
7 mar 17.00 |
Trollhättan Bois Röd |
- |
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08 |
|
7 mar 17.15 |
IFK Falköping FF Vit |
- |
Alingsås IF Vit |
|
7 mar 17.30 |
SBTK/LNIK |
- |
Trollhättan Bois Röd |
|
7 mar 17.45 |
Dalsjöfors GOIF P08 |
- |
Ekedalen SK Vit |
|
7 mar 18.00 |
Tomtens IF |
- |
Falköpings FK Svart |
|