FFK-Cupen 2020
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
FFK Cupen P14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jan 09.00 |
Skövde AIK Röd |
- |
Falköpings FK |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 09.15 |
Gånghester/Målsryd |
- |
Sils IF röd |
0 - 0 |
26 jan 10.00 |
Skövde AIK Röd |
- |
Gånghester/Målsryd |
5 - 0 |
26 jan 10.15 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Sils IF röd |
0 - 0 |
26 jan 11.00 |
Sils IF röd |
- |
Skövde AIK Röd |
0 - 7 |
26 jan 11.15 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Gånghester/Målsryd |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skövde AIK Röd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-0 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
Falköpings FK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Sils IF röd |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
0-7 |
-7 |
2 |
4. |
Gånghester/Målsryd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-7 |
-7 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jan 09.30 |
Arentorp/Helås |
- |
Brämhults IK |
4 - 0 |
26 jan 09.45 |
Sils IF vit |
- |
Falköping FC |
1 - 4 |
26 jan 10.30 |
Arentorp/Helås |
- |
Sils IF vit |
5 - 0 |
26 jan 10.45 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Falköping FC |
0 - 2 |
26 jan 11.30 |
Falköping FC |
- |
Arentorp/Helås |
0 - 0 |
26 jan 11.45 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Sils IF vit |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Arentorp/Helås |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-0 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
Falköping FC |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Brämhults IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Sils IF vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-11 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jan 12.00 |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
- |
Ekedalens SK |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 12.15 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Skövde AIK Vit |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 13.30 |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 13.45 |
Ekedalens SK |
- |
Skövde AIK Vit |
1 - 0 |
26 jan 14.30 |
Skövde AIK Vit |
- |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
0 - 2 |
26 jan 14.45 |
Ekedalens SK |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Stenstorps IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Ekedalens SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-2 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Skövde AIK Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-4 |
-4 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jan 12.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Våmbs IF |
1 - 1 |
26 jan 12.45 |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
- |
Gnosjö IF Svart |
2 - 0 |
26 jan 14.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
0 - 0 |
26 jan 14.15 |
Våmbs IF |
- |
Gnosjö IF Svart |
5 - 0 |
26 jan 15.00 |
Gnosjö IF Svart |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
0 - 1 |
26 jan 15.15 |
Våmbs IF |
- |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Våmbs IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
8-3 |
5 |
5 |
2. |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Habo IF Blå |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
Gnosjö IF Svart |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jan 13.00 |
Skövde AIK Röd |
- |
Falköping FC |
1 - 2 |
26 jan 13.15 |
Arentorp/Helås |
- |
Falköpings FK |
2 - 3* |
26 jan 15.45 |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
- |
Åsarp/Trädets IF |
3 - 0 |
26 jan 16.00 |
Våmbs IF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
7 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jan 16.30 |
Falköping FC |
- |
Gnosjö IF Gul |
3 - 2* |
26 jan 16.45 |
Falköpings FK |
- |
Våmbs IF |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
26 jan 17.15 |
Falköping FC |
- |
Våmbs IF |
1 - 0 |