Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam | Sköndals IK |
F-02 | Stenhagen KK |
F-03 | Bele Barkarby F03 |
F-04 | |
F-05 | |
F-06 | |
F-07 | |
Herr | Töjnan IBK |
HJ 18 | Rotebro is ibk |
P-00 | Älvsjö AIK |
P-01 | Bele Barkarby IF |
P-02 | Tumba GOIF |
P-03 | Grimsta AIK |
P-04 | |
P-05 | |
P-06 | |
P-07 | |
P-08 | |
P-99 | Älvsjö AIK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 10.06 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Stäkets IF | 4 - 2 |
19 sep 10.45 | Hässelby SK Innebandy | - | Högdalens AIS | 1 - 2 |
19 sep 17.54 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Hässelby SK Innebandy | 2 - 2 |
19 sep 18.33 | Stäkets IF | - | Högdalens AIS | 0 - 8 |
20 sep 10.06 | Högdalens AIS | - | Älvsjö AIK | 2 - 0 |
20 sep 10.45 | Stäkets IF | - | Hässelby SK Innebandy | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Högdalens AIS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Hässelby SK Innebandy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 | 4 |
3. | Älvsjö AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Stäkets IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-18 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 11.24 | Rotebro IS IBK | - | Huddinge IBS | 0 - 3 |
19 sep 12.03 | Västerhaninge IBK | - | FBI Tullinge | 2 - 2 |
19 sep 19.12 | Rotebro IS IBK | - | Västerhaninge IBK | 0 - 8 |
19 sep 19.51 | Huddinge IBS | - | FBI Tullinge | 6 - 1 |
20 sep 11.24 | FBI Tullinge | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 8 - 0 |
20 sep 12.03 | Huddinge IBS | - | Västerhaninge IBK | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huddinge IBS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Västerhaninge IBK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12-6 | 6 | 4 |
3. | FBI Tullinge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11-8 | 3 | 4 |
4. | Rotebro IS IBK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-19 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 12.42 | Ekerö IK | - | Vendelsö IK | 1 - 7 |
19 sep 13.21 | Salems IF | - | Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 7 |
19 sep 20.30 | Ekerö IK | - | Salems IF | 3 - 5 |
19 sep 21.09 | Vendelsö IK | - | Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 3 |
20 sep 12.42 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Ekerö IK | 10 - 0 |
20 sep 13.21 | Vendelsö IK | - | Salems IF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Älvsjö AIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-2 | 18 | 9 |
2. | Vendelsö IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Salems IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-12 | -4 | 4 |
4. | Ekerö IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-22 | -18 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 17.12 | Ekerö IK | - | Rotebro IS IBK | 5 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 18.00 | Salems IF | - | Stäkets IF | 6 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 18.48 | FBI Tullinge | - | Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 19.36 | Hässelby SK Innebandy | - | Vendelsö IK | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 20.24 | Huddinge IBS | - | Västerhaninge IBK | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 21.12 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Högdalens AIS | 12 - 0 |