Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 okt 09.15 | Spånga IS FK 5-Vit | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | - |
10 okt 09.25 | Hanvikens SK Röd | - | AIK Vit United | - |
10 okt 10.35 | Spånga IS FK 5-Vit | - | Hanvikens SK Röd | - |
10 okt 10.45 | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | - | AIK Vit United | - |
10 okt 11.55 | AIK Vit United | - | Spånga IS FK 5-Vit | - |
10 okt 12.05 | IFK Viksjö Gul 1 | - | Hanvikens SK Röd | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 okt 09.35 | Skogås Trångsund Vit 1 | - | Hanvikens SK Gul | - |
10 okt 09.55 | IFK Viksjö Gul 2 | - | Spånga IS FK 5-Blå | - |
10 okt 10.55 | Skogås Trångsund Vit 1 | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 2 | - |
10 okt 11.15 | Hanvikens SK Gul | - | Spånga IS FK 5-Blå | - |
10 okt 12.15 | Spånga IS FK 5-Blå | - | Skogås Trångsund Vit 1 | - |
10 okt 12.35 | Hanvikens SK Gul | - | IFK Viksjö Gul 2 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 okt 10.05 | Skogås Trångsund Vit 2 | - | Stureby SK 1 | - |
10 okt 10.15 | Sundbybergs IK LAR | - | Kungsängens IF Blå | - |
10 okt 11.25 | Skogås Trångsund Vit 2 | - | Sundbybergs IK LAR | - |
10 okt 11.35 | Stureby SK 1 | - | Kungsängens IF Blå | - |
10 okt 12.45 | Kungsängens IF Blå | - | Skogås Trångsund Vit 2 | - |
10 okt 12.55 | Stureby SK 1 | - | Sundbybergs IK LAR | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 okt 14.00 | If brommapojkarna 13 | - | Kungsängens IF Grön | - |
10 okt 14.10 | IFK Viksjö Röd 2 | - | Hanvikens SK Vit | - |
10 okt 15.20 | If brommapojkarna 13 | - | IFK Viksjö Röd 2 | - |
10 okt 15.30 | Kungsängens IF Grön | - | Hanvikens SK Vit | - |
10 okt 16.40 | Hanvikens SK Vit | - | If brommapojkarna 13 | - |
10 okt 16.50 | Kungsängens IF Grön | - | IFK Viksjö Röd 2 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 okt 14.20 | Hammarby IF Lag 30 | - | Karlbergs bollklubb Blå | - |
10 okt 14.40 | FC Arlanda Vit | - | IFK Viksjö Blå 1 | - |
10 okt 15.40 | Hammarby IF Lag 30 | - | FC Arlanda Vit | - |
10 okt 16.00 | Karlbergs bollklubb Blå | - | IFK Viksjö Blå 1 | - |
10 okt 17.00 | IFK Viksjö Blå 1 | - | Hammarby IF Lag 30 | - |
10 okt 17.20 | Karlbergs bollklubb Blå | - | FC Arlanda Vit | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 okt 14.50 | IFK Viksjö Blå 2 | - | Rotebro IS Röd | - |
10 okt 15.00 | BP11-16 | - | Hässelby SK P11-vit | - |
10 okt 16.10 | IFK Viksjö Blå 2 | - | BP11-16 | - |
10 okt 16.20 | Rotebro IS Röd | - | Hässelby SK P11-vit | - |
10 okt 17.30 | Hässelby SK P11-vit | - | IFK Viksjö Blå 2 | - |
10 okt 17.40 | Rotebro IS Röd | - | BP11-16 | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 okt 09.30 | IF Söderhöjden Wasa 1 | - | AFC Järfälla Vit | - |
11 okt 09.40 | AIK Vit City | - | Ursvik IK Vit | - |
11 okt 10.20 | IF Söderhöjden Wasa 1 | - | AIK Vit City | - |
11 okt 10.30 | AFC Järfälla Vit | - | Ursvik IK Vit | - |
11 okt 11.10 | Ursvik IK Vit | - | IF Söderhöjden Wasa 1 | - |
11 okt 11.30 | AFC Järfälla Vit | - | AIK Vit City | - |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 okt 09.50 | Hanvikens SK Grön | - | FC Arlanda Grön | - |
11 okt 10.10 | Bollstanäs SK P11-1 | - | Ursvik IK Gul | - |
11 okt 10.50 | Hanvikens SK Grön | - | Bollstanäs SK P11-1 | - |
11 okt 11.00 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Ursvik IK Gul | - |
11 okt 11.40 | Ursvik IK Gul | - | Hanvikens SK Grön | - |
11 okt 11.50 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Bollstanäs SK P11-1 | - |