Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pojkar 2006 | Lillån IBK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 08.30 | Nykvarns IF | - | Skattkärrs IK Lag 2 | 6 - 0 |
26 sep 08.30 | Dotteviks IF | - | IBF Tranås | 1 - 2 |
26 sep 10.10 | Dotteviks IF | - | Nykvarns IF | 0 - 3 |
26 sep 11.00 | IBF Tranås | - | Skattkärrs IK Lag 2 | 7 - 0 |
26 sep 13.00 | Skattkärrs IK Lag 2 | - | Dotteviks IF | 7 - 3 |
26 sep 13.00 | IBF Tranås | - | Nykvarns IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IBF Tranås | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Nykvarns IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Skattkärrs IK Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-16 | -9 | 3 |
4. | Dotteviks IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 09.20 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Svart | - | IBF Leksand | 1 - 2 |
26 sep 09.20 | Skattkärrs IK Lag 1 | - | Wårgårda IBK | 1 - 5 |
26 sep 11.50 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Svart | - | Skattkärrs IK Lag 1 | 5 - 1 |
26 sep 11.50 | IBF Leksand | - | Wårgårda IBK | 2 - 0 |
26 sep 13.50 | Wårgårda IBK | - | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Svart | 1 - 5 |
26 sep 14.40 | IBF Leksand | - | Skattkärrs IK Lag 1 | 3 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IBF Leksand | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Svart | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Wårgårda IBK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Skattkärrs IK Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-13 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 08.30 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Vit | - | Karlstad IBF Lag 2 | 6 - 5 |
26 sep 09.20 | Andersbergs IBK | - | Arvika IBF | 6 - 2 |
26 sep 11.00 | Andersbergs IBK | - | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Vit | 5 - 3 |
26 sep 11.00 | Arvika IBF | - | Karlstad IBF Lag 2 | 4 - 6 |
26 sep 13.50 | Karlstad IBF Lag 2 | - | Andersbergs IBK | 1 - 10 |
26 sep 13.50 | Arvika IBF | - | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Vit | 1 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andersbergs IBK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-6 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-11 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Karlstad IBF Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-20 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Arvika IBF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-17 | -10 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 10.10 | BKI Sunnanå | - | IBK Kungälv Kastelle | 0 - 3 |
26 sep 10.10 | Karlstad IBF Lag 1 | - | Lillån IBK | 1 - 8 |
26 sep 11.50 | BKI Sunnanå | - | Karlstad IBF Lag 1 | 3 - 3 |
26 sep 13.00 | IBK Kungälv Kastelle | - | Lillån IBK | 3 - 5 |
26 sep 14.40 | Lillån IBK | - | BKI Sunnanå | 3 - 0 |
26 sep 14.40 | IBK Kungälv Kastelle | - | Karlstad IBF Lag 1 | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lillån IBK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-4 | 12 | 9 |
2. | IBK Kungälv Kastelle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 6 |
3. | BKI Sunnanå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 1 |
4. | Karlstad IBF Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6-14 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 17.25 | IBF Tranås | - | Andersbergs IBK | 3 - 1 |
26 sep 17.25 | IBF Leksand | - | Lillån IBK | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 20.10 | Andersbergs IBK | - | IBF Leksand | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 20.10 | IBF Tranås | - | Lillån IBK | 2 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 16.35 | Nykvarns IF | - | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Vit | 5 - 6* |
26 sep 17.25 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Svart | - | IBK Kungälv Kastelle | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 19.20 | Nykvarns IF | - | IBK Kungälv Kastelle | 7 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 19.20 | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Vit | - | Hultsberg/Björkås IBF Svart | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 16.35 | Skattkärrs IK Lag 2 | - | Karlstad IBF Lag 2 | 4 - 5 |
26 sep 16.35 | Wårgårda IBK | - | BKI Sunnanå | 5 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 18.30 | Skattkärrs IK Lag 2 | - | BKI Sunnanå | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 19.20 | Karlstad IBF Lag 2 | - | Wårgårda IBK | 7 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 15.45 | Dotteviks IF | - | Arvika IBF | 5 - 2 |
26 sep 15.45 | Skattkärrs IK Lag 1 | - | Karlstad IBF Lag 1 | 2 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 18.30 | Arvika IBF | - | Skattkärrs IK Lag 1 | 3 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 sep 18.30 | Dotteviks IF | - | Karlstad IBF Lag 1 | 3 - 6 |