Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 aug 13.30 | Stockund IF Svart | - | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | |
19 aug 13.30 | Tullinge TP Grön | - | IFK Viksjö Blå | |
19 aug 13.30 | FC Djursholm | - | IFK Lidingö FK Lag Vit | |
19 aug 14.30 | Tullinge TP Grön | - | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | |
19 aug 14.30 | IFK Lidingö FK Lag Vit | - | Stockund IF Svart | |
19 aug 14.30 | FC Djursholm | - | IFK Viksjö Blå | |
19 aug 16.00 | Stockund IF Svart | - | FC Djursholm | |
19 aug 16.00 | IFK Viksjö Blå | - | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | |
19 aug 16.00 | IFK Lidingö FK Lag Vit | - | Tullinge TP Grön | |
19 aug 17.00 | Stockund IF Svart | - | Tullinge TP Grön | |
19 aug 17.00 | Saltsjöbadens IF Vit | - | FC Djursholm | |
19 aug 17.00 | IFK Viksjö Blå | - | IFK Lidingö FK Lag Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 aug 13.30 | Ifk Vaxholm Lag 1, blå | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd | |
19 aug 13.30 | Jarlabergs IF | - | Danderyd SK Blå | |
19 aug 13.30 | ifk aspudden tellus | - | Norsborgs FF | |
19 aug 15.00 | Jarlabergs IF | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd | |
19 aug 15.00 | Norsborgs FF | - | Ifk Vaxholm Lag 1, blå | |
19 aug 15.00 | ifk aspudden tellus | - | Danderyd SK Blå | |
19 aug 16.00 | Ifk Vaxholm Lag 1, blå | - | ifk aspudden tellus | |
19 aug 16.00 | Danderyd SK Blå | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd | |
19 aug 16.00 | Norsborgs FF | - | Jarlabergs IF | |
19 aug 17.00 | Ifk Vaxholm Lag 1, blå | - | Jarlabergs IF | |
19 aug 17.00 | Vallentuna Damfotboll Röd | - | ifk aspudden tellus | |
19 aug 17.00 | Danderyd SK Blå | - | Norsborgs FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 aug 14.00 | IFK viksjö Vit | - | Stockund IF Gul | |
19 aug 14.00 | IFK Lidingö FK Lag Blå | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit | |
19 aug 14.00 | Danderyd SK Röd | - | Saltsjöbadens IF Blå | |
19 aug 15.00 | IFK viksjö Vit | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit | |
19 aug 15.00 | Saltsjöbadens IF Blå | - | IFK Lidingö FK Lag Blå | |
19 aug 15.00 | Stockund IF Gul | - | Danderyd SK Röd | |
19 aug 16.30 | IFK viksjö Vit | - | Saltsjöbadens IF Blå | |
19 aug 16.30 | Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit | - | Stockund IF Gul | |
19 aug 16.30 | IFK Lidingö FK Lag Blå | - | Danderyd SK Röd | |
19 aug 17.30 | Saltsjöbadens IF Blå | - | Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit | |
19 aug 17.30 | Danderyd SK Röd | - | IFK viksjö Vit | |
19 aug 17.30 | Stockund IF Gul | - | IFK Lidingö FK Lag Blå |