Habo Cup 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
C-slutspel |
F10/11 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
|
|
F11/12 |
IK Zenith |
Ingelstad IK |
|
P10 |
Assyriska BK |
Värnamo Södra FF Röd |
Habo IF Vit |
P11 |
IFK Motala |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
|
P12 |
Råslätts SK |
Taberg SK Gul |
|
F11/12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Sätra SK |
0 - 2 |
29 jun 09.35 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Ingelstad IK |
3 - 0 |
29 jun 12.15 |
Ingelstad IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
0 - 0 |
29 jun 12.15 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Sätra SK |
3 - 0 |
29 jun 16.25 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
0 - 8 |
29 jun 16.25 |
Sätra SK |
- |
Ingelstad IK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Habo IF Vit |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-0 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Sätra SK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Ingelstad IK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-5 |
-5 |
1 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-10 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 jun 09.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Tranås FF |
3 - 1 |
29 jun 09.35 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 - 1 |
29 jun 14.00 |
Tranås FF |
- |
IK Zenith |
0 - 7 |
29 jun 14.00 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 8 |
29 jun 15.50 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
4 - 0 |
29 jun 15.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Tranås FF |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IK Zenith |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-1 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
15-5 |
10 |
6 |
3. |
Hovslätts IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-13 |
-9 |
3 |
4. |
Tranås FF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-16 |
-15 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 09.35 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Tranås FF |
4 - 0 |
30 jun 09.35 |
Sätra SK |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
2 - 1 |
30 jun 10.10 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
5 - 0 |
30 jun 10.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Ingelstad IK |
6 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 11.30 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
2 - 1 |
30 jun 11.30 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Sätra SK |
4 - 2* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 14.50 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Sätra SK |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 14.50 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IK Zenith |
1 - 3 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 11.30 |
Ingelstad IK |
- |
Tranås FF |
2 - 0* |
30 jun 11.30 |
Hovslätts IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
0 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 14.10 |
Tranås FF |
- |
Hovslätts IK |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
30 jun 14.50 |
Ingelstad IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 - 0 |