Habo Honda Cup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jul 09.10 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Egnahems BK |
|
1 jul 09.45 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
|
1 jul 12.05 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
|
1 jul 12.40 |
Egnahems BK |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
1 jul 16.10 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
|
1 jul 16.10 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Egnahems BK |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jul 09.45 |
Bankeryds SK Röd |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
|
1 jul 09.45 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Vit |
|
1 jul 12.05 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
- |
Tabergs SK |
|
1 jul 12.05 |
Ulricehamns IFK Vit |
- |
Bankeryds SK Röd |
|
1 jul 16.45 |
Ulricehamns IFK Vit |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
|
1 jul 16.45 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Bankeryds SK Röd |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jul 08.00 |
Habo IF Svart |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
|
1 jul 08.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
|
1 jul 10.55 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
|
1 jul 11.30 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
- |
Habo IF Svart |
|
1 jul 14.25 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
|
1 jul 15.00 |
Habo IF Svart |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
1 jul 08.35 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
|
1 jul 09.10 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
Harrie FF |
|
1 jul 12.05 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
1 jul 12.40 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Redvägs FK |
|
1 jul 15.35 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Redvägs FK |
|
1 jul 16.10 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Harrie FF |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Egnahems BK |
|
2 jul 08.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
|
2 jul 08.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Habo IF Svart |
|
2 jul 08.00 |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
|
2 jul 08.35 |
Bankeryds SK Röd |
- |
Redvägs FK |
|
2 jul 08.35 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Harrie FF |
|
2 jul 08.35 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
- |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
|
2 jul 08.35 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Vit |
|
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
2 jul 11.30 |
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
|
2 jul 12.05 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Vit |
|
2 jul 12.05 |
Bankeryds SK Svart |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
|
2 jul 12.05 |
Harrie FF |
- |
Bankeryds SK Gul |
|
2 jul 12.05 |
Bankeryds SK Röd |
- |
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön |
|
2 jul 12.05 |
Habo IF Svart |
- |
Tabergs SK |
|
2 jul 12.05 |
Egnahems BK |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
2 jul 12.05 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|