Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
ICA KVANTUM LUCIACUP 2021 | Lerums IS Vit |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.00 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | Ljungby IF | 0 - 0 |
11 dec 09.45 | Gnosjö IF Lag 1 | - | Valinge-Derome DFF Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
11 dec 10.30 | Gnosjö IF Lag 1 | - | IFK Värnamo Vit | 1 - 4 |
11 dec 11.15 | Valinge-Derome DFF Lag 1 | - | Ljungby IF | 0 - 0 |
11 dec 12.00 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | Valinge-Derome DFF Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 12.45 | Ljungby IF | - | Gnosjö IF Lag 1 | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Värnamo Vit | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 5 |
2. | Valinge-Derome DFF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Gnosjö IF Lag 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Ljungby IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.15 | IFK Värnamo Röd Röd | - | Lagans AIK Dam 2 | 0 - 0 |
11 dec 10.00 | Lerums IS Vit | - | Rinia IF | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 10.45 | Lagans AIK Dam 2 | - | Lerums IS Vit | 0 - 2 |
11 dec 11.30 | IFK Värnamo Röd Röd | - | Rinia IF | 0 - 1 |
11 dec 12.15 | Lagans AIK Dam 2 | - | Rinia IF | 1 - 2 |
11 dec 13.00 | Lerums IS Vit | - | IFK Värnamo Röd Röd | 4 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerums IS Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 |
2. | Rinia IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Lagans AIK Dam 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
4. | IFK Värnamo Röd Röd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 09.30 | Bors SK / Rydaholm GOIF Lag 1 | - | Lagans AIK Dam 1 | 0 - 2 |
11 dec 10.15 | Sgoif Lag 1 | - | Lerums IS Lila | 0 - 2 |
11 dec 11.00 | Lagans AIK Dam 1 | - | Sgoif Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
11 dec 11.45 | Bors SK / Rydaholm GOIF Lag 1 | - | Lerums IS Lila | 1 - 4 |
11 dec 12.30 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Lagans AIK Dam 1 | 3 - 0 |
11 dec 13.15 | Sgoif Lag 1 | - | Bors SK / Rydaholm GOIF Lag 1 | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerums IS Lila | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Lagans AIK Dam 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Sgoif Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 |
4. | Bors SK / Rydaholm GOIF Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 13.30 | IFK Värnamo Vit | - | Lerums IS Vit | 0 - 1* |
11 dec 13.45 | Lerums IS Lila | - | Rinia IF | 2 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 dec 14.00 | Rinia IF | - | Lerums IS Vit | 1 - 3 |