Cup Halmstad 2022
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 08.30 |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
|
26 may 08.30 |
Lerkils IF Röd |
- |
Smålandsstenar GoIF Vit |
|
26 may 09.50 |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
- |
Lerkils IF Röd |
|
26 may 09.50 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
- |
Smålandsstenar GoIF Vit |
|
26 may 11.50 |
Smålandsstenar GoIF Vit |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
|
26 may 11.50 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
- |
Lerkils IF Röd |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 08.30 |
Balltorp FF |
- |
BK Astrio Gul |
|
26 may 08.30 |
Åsa IF Svart |
- |
Halmstad BK vit |
|
26 may 10.30 |
Balltorp FF |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
|
26 may 10.30 |
BK Astrio Gul |
- |
Halmstad BK vit |
|
26 may 11.50 |
Halmstad BK vit |
- |
Balltorp FF |
|
26 may 11.50 |
BK Astrio Gul |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 08.30 |
Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom |
- |
IF Centern blå |
|
26 may 08.30 |
Särö IK Vit |
- |
Halmstad BK Blå |
|
26 may 10.30 |
Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom |
- |
Särö IK Vit |
|
26 may 10.30 |
IF Centern blå |
- |
Halmstad BK Blå |
|
26 may 12.30 |
Halmstad BK Blå |
- |
Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom |
|
26 may 12.30 |
IF Centern blå |
- |
Särö IK Vit |
|
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 09.10 |
Atletico GBG F.C Röd |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
|
26 may 09.10 |
Lerkils IF Blå |
- |
Unnaryds goif |
|
26 may 10.30 |
Atletico GBG F.C Röd |
- |
Lerkils IF Blå |
|
26 may 10.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
- |
Unnaryds goif |
|
26 may 12.30 |
Unnaryds goif |
- |
Atletico GBG F.C Röd |
|
26 may 12.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
- |
Lerkils IF Blå |
|
Group E
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 09.10 |
Munka-Ljungby IF Röd |
- |
IF Leikin Orange |
|
26 may 09.10 |
Slottsskogen/Godhem 97 |
- |
Smålandsstenar GoIF Svart |
|
26 may 11.10 |
Munka-Ljungby IF Röd |
- |
Slottsskogen/Godhem 97 |
|
26 may 11.10 |
IF Leikin Orange |
- |
Smålandsstenar GoIF Svart |
|
26 may 12.30 |
Smålandsstenar GoIF Svart |
- |
Munka-Ljungby IF Röd |
|
26 may 12.30 |
IF Leikin Orange |
- |
Slottsskogen/Godhem 97 |
|
Group F
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 09.10 |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
- |
IF Centern vit |
|
26 may 09.10 |
BK Astrio Svart |
- |
IFK Valla |
|
26 may 11.10 |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
- |
BK Astrio Svart |
|
26 may 11.10 |
IF Centern vit |
- |
IFK Valla |
|
26 may 13.10 |
IFK Valla |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
|
26 may 13.10 |
IF Centern vit |
- |
BK Astrio Svart |
|
Group G
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 09.50 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Sennans IF Röd |
|
26 may 09.50 |
Åsa IF Gul |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Blå |
|
26 may 11.10 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Åsa IF Gul |
|
26 may 11.10 |
Sennans IF Röd |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Blå |
|
26 may 13.10 |
Mölnlycke IF Blå |
- |
Qviding FIF |
|
26 may 13.10 |
Sennans IF Röd |
- |
Åsa IF Gul |
|
Group H
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 09.50 |
Atletico GBG F.C Vit |
- |
IF Leikin Svart |
|
26 may 09.50 |
Särö IK Grön |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF svart |
|
26 may 11.50 |
Atletico GBG F.C Vit |
- |
Särö IK Grön |
|
26 may 11.50 |
IF Leikin Svart |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF svart |
|
26 may 13.10 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF svart |
- |
Atletico GBG F.C Vit |
|
26 may 13.10 |
IF Leikin Svart |
- |
Särö IK Grön |
|
Extra games
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 13.50 |
Mölnlycke IF Svart |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
|
26 may 13.50 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
- |
Halmstad BK vit |
|
26 may 13.50 |
Särö IK Vit |
- |
Lerkils IF Blå |
|
26 may 13.50 |
Lerkils IF Röd |
- |
BK Astrio Gul |
|
26 may 13.50 |
Smålandsstenar GoIF Vit |
- |
Balltorp FF |
|
26 may 13.50 |
Mölnlycke IS-Ungdom |
- |
Atletico GBG F.C Röd |
|
Extra games
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 14.30 |
Halmstad BK Blå |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
|
26 may 14.30 |
IF Centern blå |
- |
Unnaryds goif |
|
26 may 14.30 |
IF Leikin Orange |
- |
IFK Valla |
|
26 may 14.30 |
Slottsskogen/Godhem 97 |
- |
Mölnlycke IF Gul |
|
26 may 14.30 |
Smålandsstenar GoIF Svart |
- |
IF Centern vit |
|
26 may 14.30 |
Munka-Ljungby IF Röd |
- |
BK Astrio Svart |
|
Extra games
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
26 may 15.10 |
Qviding FIF |
- |
Atletico GBG F.C Vit |
|
26 may 15.10 |
Åsa IF Gul |
- |
Särö IK Grön |
|
26 may 15.10 |
Sennans IF Röd |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF svart |
|
26 may 15.10 |
Mölnlycke IF Blå |
- |
IF Leikin Svart |
|
Extra games
Round of 16