Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Sluttspill | B-sluttspill | C-sluttspill | D-sluttspill | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 | ||||
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 | ||||
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 | Hjuviks AIK | Zenith IK | ||
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 | ||||
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 | ||||
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 | ||||
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 | ||||
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 | Träslövsläge IF | Husqvarna FF Röd | ||
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 | FK Karlskrona | Halmstads BK Gul | ||
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 | Hässleholms IF | Kävlinge Harrie FF | ||
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 | ||||
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 | ||||
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 08.30 | Markaryds IF | - | IF Centern Vit | 2 - 1 |
29 mai 08.30 | Varbergs BoIS FC Svart | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 0 - 2 |
29 mai 09.50 | Markaryds IF | - | Varbergs BoIS FC Svart | 1 - 1 |
29 mai 10.30 | IF Centern Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 5 - 0 |
29 mai 11.50 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | - | Markaryds IF | 1 - 7 |
29 mai 11.50 | IF Centern Vit | - | Varbergs BoIS FC Svart | 1 - 4 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markaryds IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Varbergs BoIS FC Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
3. | IF Centern Vit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-12 | -9 | 3 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 08.30 | Halmstads BK Blå | - | IF Centern Blå | 5 - 0 |
29 mai 09.10 | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | - | Partille IF Röd | 0 - 2 |
29 mai 10.30 | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | - | Halmstads BK Blå | 0 - 3 |
29 mai 10.30 | Partille IF Röd | - | IF Centern Blå | 2 - 1 |
29 mai 12.30 | IF Centern Blå | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | 1 - 6 |
29 mai 12.30 | Partille IF Röd | - | Halmstads BK Blå | 2 - 2 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halmstads BK Blå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 7 |
2. | Partille IF Röd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 |
4. | IF Centern Blå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 09.10 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | IFK Örby | 1 - 0 |
29 mai 09.10 | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | - | Partille IF Vit | 2 - 1 |
29 mai 11.10 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | 2 - 1 |
29 mai 11.10 | IFK Örby | - | Partille IF Vit | 0 - 0 |
29 mai 12.30 | Partille IF Vit | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 1 - 2 |
29 mai 13.10 | IFK Örby | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | 2 - 3 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Partille IF Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
4. | IFK Örby | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 1 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 09.50 | Halmstads BK Gul | - | Lunds BK 1 | 4 - 1 |
29 mai 09.50 | Varbergs BoIS FC Grön | - | FK Karlskrona | 1 - 5 |
29 mai 11.10 | Halmstads BK Gul | - | Varbergs BoIS FC Grön | 1 - 3 |
29 mai 11.50 | Lunds BK 1 | - | FK Karlskrona | 0 - 4 |
29 mai 13.10 | FK Karlskrona | - | Halmstads BK Gul | 4 - 0 |
29 mai 13.10 | Lunds BK 1 | - | Varbergs BoIS FC Grön | 1 - 2 |
K | S | U | T | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Karlskrona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Varbergs BoIS FC Grön | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Halmstads BK Gul | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Lunds BK 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 14.15 | Halmstads BK Blå | - | Varbergs BoIS FC Svart | 8 - 1 |
29 mai 14.15 | Markaryds IF | - | Partille IF Röd | 1 - 2 |
29 mai 15.00 | FK Karlskrona | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå | 5 - 0 |
29 mai 15.00 | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön | - | Varbergs BoIS FC Grön | 4 - 5* |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 16.15 | FK Karlskrona | - | Halmstads BK Blå | 1 - 0 |
29 mai 16.15 | Partille IF Röd | - | Varbergs BoIS FC Grön | 0 - 3 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 17.15 | FK Karlskrona | - | Varbergs BoIS FC Grön | 1 - 0 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 14.15 | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | - | Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd | 5 - 0 |
29 mai 14.15 | IF Centern Vit | - | IF Centern Blå | 4 - 2 |
29 mai 15.00 | Halmstads BK Gul | - | IFK Örby | 8 - 2 |
29 mai 15.00 | Partille IF Vit | - | Lunds BK 1 | 1 - 4 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 16.15 | Halmstads BK Gul | - | Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd | 5 - 2 |
29 mai 16.15 | IF Centern Vit | - | Lunds BK 1 | 0 - 5 |
Dato | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 mai 17.15 | Halmstads BK Gul | - | Lunds BK 1 | 6 - 2 |