|
Datum |
Plan |
|
Res |
2. |
Lö 11 sep 07.50 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Täby FC P09 Värtan - Vallentuna IBK P09 Lag 1 |
- |
9. |
Lö 11 sep 08.40 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P09 lag 1 - Rotebro IS Rotebro P09 |
- |
16. |
Lö 11 sep 09.30 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Täby FC P09 Värtan - Hässelby SK IBK 09 I |
- |
17. |
Lö 11 sep 09.30 | A.S AR SAT |
Vaxholm IBF P09 - Sirius Sirius P09 |
- |
23. |
Lö 11 sep 10.20 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Vallentuna IBK P09 Lag 1 - Värmdö IF P09 |
- |
44. |
Lö 11 sep 12.50 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Hässelby SK IBK 09 I - Vaxholm IBF P09 |
- |
55. |
Lö 11 sep 13.40 | H.H.I HÄGG |
Sirius Sirius P09 - Värmdö IF P09 |
- |
79. |
Lö 11 sep 17.00 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Åkersberga IBF P09B - Hässelby SK IBK 09 II Lag II |
- |
86. |
Lö 11 sep 17.50 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P10 lag 3 - Vallentuna IBK P09 Lag 2 |
- |
93. |
Lö 11 sep 18.40 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P09 lag 2 - Åkersberga IBF P09B |
- |
100. |
Lö 11 sep 19.30 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P10 lag 3 - Hässelby SK IBK 09 II Lag II |
- |
107. |
Lö 11 sep 20.20 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P09 lag 2 - Vallentuna IBK P09 Lag 2 |
- |
111. |
Sö 12 sep 07.50 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P09 lag 1 - Hässelby SK IBK 09 I |
- |
118. |
Sö 12 sep 08.40 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Rotebro IS Rotebro P09 - Silverdals IF P09/10 |
- |
125. |
Sö 12 sep 09.30 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P09 lag 1 - Vallentuna IBK P09 Lag 1 |
- |
132. |
Sö 12 sep 10.20 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Rotebro IS Rotebro P09 - Hässelby SK IBK 09 I |
- |
139. |
Sö 12 sep 11.10 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Silverdals IF P09/10 - Vallentuna IBK P09 Lag 1 |
- |
146. |
Sö 12 sep 12.00 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Rotebro IS Rotebro P09 - Täby FC P09 Värtan |
- |
153. |
Sö 12 sep 12.50 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P09 lag 1 - Värmdö IF P09 |
- |
160. |
Sö 12 sep 13.40 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Silverdals IF P09/10 - Töjnan IBK P09 lag 2 |
- |
163. |
Sö 12 sep 13.40 | T.H |
Vallentuna IBK P09 Lag 2 - Hässelby SK IBK 09 II Lag II |
- |
167. |
Sö 12 sep 14.30 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Åkersberga IBF P09B - Vaxholm IBF P09 |
- |
174. |
Sö 12 sep 15.20 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Silverdals IF P09/10 - Sirius Sirius P09 |
- |
181. |
Sö 12 sep 16.10 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P10 lag 3 - Täby FC P09 Värtan |
- |
188. |
Sö 12 sep 17.00 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P09 lag 2 - Sirius Sirius P09 |
- |
189. |
Sö 12 sep 17.00 | A.S AR SAT |
Värmdö IF P09 - Hässelby SK IBK 09 II Lag II |
- |
191. |
Sö 12 sep 17.00 | T.H |
Vallentuna IBK P09 Lag 2 - Åkersberga IBF P09B |
- |
195. |
Sö 12 sep 17.50 | ED.H EDSBERG |
Töjnan IBK P10 lag 3 - Vaxholm IBF P09 |
- |