Till innehåll
Kullavik IF - Höstcupen (5 - 27 okt 2019)
Höstcupen använder
Cupmate
Höstcupen
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 05 (F05)
Flickor 06 (F06)
Flickor 07 (F07)
Flickor 10 (F10)
Pojkar 04 (P04)
Pojkar 05 (P05)
Pojkar 06 (P06)
Pojkar 07 (P07)
Pojkar 08 (P08)
Pojkar 09 (P09)
Pojkar 10 (P10)
Pojkar 11 (P11)
Planer
Ä1-11 (Ä1-11)
Ä1-7 (Ä1-7 )
Ä1-9 (Ä1-9)
Ä2-7 (Ä2-7)
Ä2-9 (Ä2-9)
Ä3-7 (Ä3-7)
Ä4-7 (Ä4-7)
ö1-7 (ö1-7)
Ö1-9 (Ö1-9)
ö2-7 (ö2-7)
Ö2-9 (Ö2-9)
B1-11 (B1-11)
B1-7 (B1-7)
B1-9 (B1-9)
B2-7 (B2-7)
B2-9 (B2-9)
B2-9
B3-7 (B3-7)
B4-7 (B4-7)
K1-7 (K1-7)
Kullavik 1 5-manna (K1-5)
Kullavik 2 5-manna (K2-5)
M1-11 (M1-11)
M1-5 (M1-5)
M1-7 (M1-7)
M1-9 (M1-9)
M2-7 (M2-7)
M2-9 (M2-9)
M3-7 (M3-7)
M4-7 (M4-7)
Malevik 1 3-manna (M1-3)
Malevik 1-9-manna (M1-9)
Malevik 2 3-manna (M2-3)
R1-9 (R1-9)
R2-9 (R2-9)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 20 okt 08.00 - Flickor 05 B-slutspel - Kvartsfinal - Ä1-11
Floda BoIF
1 - 3
Qviding
2
Floda BoIF:
1. Julia Arvidsson
2. Kajsa Udd
3. Nelly Edvardsson
6. Tilda Jakobsson
9. Liva Johansson Blom
10. Frida Jansson
11. Tilda Carlmark
12. Vilma Lärking
13. Ida Juopperi
14. Nellie Antonsson ODonnell
15. Filippa Forsling
16. Sara Carlmark
17. Nanna Brorsson
18. Linn Johansson Mai
23. Elsa Lycke
24. Ellen Jerkhage
25. Tindra Rodéhn
Qviding 2:
Alma Haglund Wessman
Amanda Ferm
Amerlia Overgaard
Elin Pettersson
Elin Thörnström
Filippa Nodby
Gry Forsmark
Helmi Hjortbäck
Ingrid Drake
Maja Carlsson
Natalie Jansson
Nellie Eriksson
Olivia Toreskog
Stina Andersson
Tyra Grabenbauer
Maria Hellström
Mattias Overgaard
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 05 (F05)
Flickor 06 (F06)
Flickor 07 (F07)
Flickor 10 (F10)
Pojkar 04 (P04)
Pojkar 05 (P05)
Pojkar 06 (P06)
Pojkar 07 (P07)
Pojkar 08 (P08)
Pojkar 09 (P09)
Pojkar 10 (P10)
Pojkar 11 (P11)
Planer
Ä1-11 (Ä1-11)
Ä1-7 (Ä1-7 )
Ä1-9 (Ä1-9)
Ä2-7 (Ä2-7)
Ä2-9 (Ä2-9)
Ä3-7 (Ä3-7)
Ä4-7 (Ä4-7)
ö1-7 (ö1-7)
Ö1-9 (Ö1-9)
ö2-7 (ö2-7)
Ö2-9 (Ö2-9)
B1-11 (B1-11)
B1-7 (B1-7)
B1-9 (B1-9)
B2-7 (B2-7)
B2-9 (B2-9)
B2-9
B3-7 (B3-7)
B4-7 (B4-7)
K1-7 (K1-7)
Kullavik 1 5-manna (K1-5)
Kullavik 2 5-manna (K2-5)
M1-11 (M1-11)
M1-5 (M1-5)
M1-7 (M1-7)
M1-9 (M1-9)
M2-7 (M2-7)
M2-9 (M2-9)
M3-7 (M3-7)
M4-7 (M4-7)
Malevik 1 3-manna (M1-3)
Malevik 1-9-manna (M1-9)
Malevik 2 3-manna (M2-3)
R1-9 (R1-9)
R2-9 (R2-9)
Sök lag
Höstcupen använder
Cupmate