Till innehåll
Kullavik IF - Höstcupen (5 - 27 okt 2019)
Höstcupen använder
Cupmate
Höstcupen
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 05 (F05)
Flickor 06 (F06)
Flickor 07 (F07)
Flickor 10 (F10)
Pojkar 04 (P04)
Pojkar 05 (P05)
Pojkar 06 (P06)
Pojkar 07 (P07)
Pojkar 08 (P08)
Pojkar 09 (P09)
Pojkar 10 (P10)
Pojkar 11 (P11)
Planer
Ä1-11 (Ä1-11)
Ä1-7 (Ä1-7 )
Ä1-9 (Ä1-9)
Ä2-7 (Ä2-7)
Ä2-9 (Ä2-9)
Ä3-7 (Ä3-7)
Ä4-7 (Ä4-7)
ö1-7 (ö1-7)
Ö1-9 (Ö1-9)
ö2-7 (ö2-7)
Ö2-9 (Ö2-9)
B1-11 (B1-11)
B1-7 (B1-7)
B1-9 (B1-9)
B2-7 (B2-7)
B2-9 (B2-9)
B2-9
B3-7 (B3-7)
B4-7 (B4-7)
K1-7 (K1-7)
Kullavik 1 5-manna (K1-5)
Kullavik 2 5-manna (K2-5)
M1-11 (M1-11)
M1-5 (M1-5)
M1-7 (M1-7)
M1-9 (M1-9)
M2-7 (M2-7)
M2-9 (M2-9)
M3-7 (M3-7)
M4-7 (M4-7)
Malevik 1 3-manna (M1-3)
Malevik 1-9-manna (M1-9)
Malevik 2 3-manna (M2-3)
R1-9 (R1-9)
R2-9 (R2-9)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 20 okt 10.30 - Flickor 05 B-slutspel - Semifinal - Ä1-11
Qviding
2
1 - 0
Qviding
1
Qviding 2:
Alma Haglund Wessman
Amanda Ferm
Amerlia Overgaard
Elin Pettersson
Elin Thörnström
Filippa Nodby
Gry Forsmark
Helmi Hjortbäck
Ingrid Drake
Maja Carlsson
Natalie Jansson
Nellie Eriksson
Olivia Toreskog
Stina Andersson
Tyra Grabenbauer
Maria Hellström
Mattias Overgaard
Qviding 1:
Aisha Abdulle
Alma Haglund Wessman
Angelina Hööst
Astrid von Zweigbergk
Bella Rolfson
Elin Pettersson
Greta Oest
Ingrid Drake
Jolin Teodoro
Kajsa Jansson
Klara Ljungstedt
Linnea Sandström
Matilda Krogh
Nora Lindh
Rakel Abramsson
Stella Melin
Tilda Dahl
Vilma Schadewitz
Fredrik von Zweigbergk
Karin Dahl
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 05 (F05)
Flickor 06 (F06)
Flickor 07 (F07)
Flickor 10 (F10)
Pojkar 04 (P04)
Pojkar 05 (P05)
Pojkar 06 (P06)
Pojkar 07 (P07)
Pojkar 08 (P08)
Pojkar 09 (P09)
Pojkar 10 (P10)
Pojkar 11 (P11)
Planer
Ä1-11 (Ä1-11)
Ä1-7 (Ä1-7 )
Ä1-9 (Ä1-9)
Ä2-7 (Ä2-7)
Ä2-9 (Ä2-9)
Ä3-7 (Ä3-7)
Ä4-7 (Ä4-7)
ö1-7 (ö1-7)
Ö1-9 (Ö1-9)
ö2-7 (ö2-7)
Ö2-9 (Ö2-9)
B1-11 (B1-11)
B1-7 (B1-7)
B1-9 (B1-9)
B2-7 (B2-7)
B2-9 (B2-9)
B2-9
B3-7 (B3-7)
B4-7 (B4-7)
K1-7 (K1-7)
Kullavik 1 5-manna (K1-5)
Kullavik 2 5-manna (K2-5)
M1-11 (M1-11)
M1-5 (M1-5)
M1-7 (M1-7)
M1-9 (M1-9)
M2-7 (M2-7)
M2-9 (M2-9)
M3-7 (M3-7)
M4-7 (M4-7)
Malevik 1 3-manna (M1-3)
Malevik 1-9-manna (M1-9)
Malevik 2 3-manna (M2-3)
R1-9 (R1-9)
R2-9 (R2-9)
Sök lag
Höstcupen använder
Cupmate