Till innehåll
Växjö IBK Utveckling
- Fortnox Cup 2019 (28 - 29 dec 2019)
Fortnox Cup 2019 använder
Cupmate
Fortnox Cup 2019
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 2004/05 (F04/05)
Flickor 2006/07 (F06/07)
Flickor 2008/09 (F08/09)
Flickor 2010/11 (F10/11)
Pojkar 2005 (P05)
Pojkar 2006 (P06)
Pojkar 2007 (P07)
Pojkar 2008 (P08)
Pojkar 2009 (P09)
Pojkar 2010-2011 (P10-11)
Pojkar 2012 (P12)
Planer
Araby Park Arena (APA)
Fortnox Arena A Nivikahallen (FNA)
Fortnox Arena B (FNB)
Gemla Sporthall (Gem)
Hovshaga Sporthall (Hov)
Hovshaga Sporthall 1 (Hov 1)
Hovshaga Sporthall 2 (Hov 2)
Teleborgshallen (Tel)
Teleborgshallen 1 (Tel 1)
Teleborgshallen 2 (Tel 2)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
#91 - Lö 28 dec 15.40 - Pojkar 2007 B-slutspel - 5-6 plats - APA
Rottne IF P07/08
3 - 1
Fbc Kalmarsund P 07
Rottne IF P07/08:
Herman Karinsdotter
Josef Mohamed
18. Arvid Magnusson
30. Ahmmed Kastrat
37. William Eklund
38. Viktor Hermander
41. Wille Böös
44. Adam Mohamed
49. William Arvidsson
50. Adam Linnér
51. Erik Grantås
52. William Lindkvist
69. Simon Svensson
71. Astrit Krasniqi
73. Anton Olofsson
74. Hugo Nordlöf
77. Max Stålfors
Fbc Kalmarsund P 07:
1. Lukas Camara/Svedin
4. Oskar Eriksson
5. Malte Norèn
7. Gustav Blom
8. Oliver Korch
9. Hannes Hadevik
10. Ville Tugetam
18. Svante Arbrandt
19. Igor Allgren
21. Sigge Hammarström
33. Vilgot Sturegård
44. Malte Wefling
77. Linuz Gerhardsson
Fredrik Karlsson
Ola Gerhardsson
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Flickor 2004/05 (F04/05)
Flickor 2006/07 (F06/07)
Flickor 2008/09 (F08/09)
Flickor 2010/11 (F10/11)
Pojkar 2005 (P05)
Pojkar 2006 (P06)
Pojkar 2007 (P07)
Pojkar 2008 (P08)
Pojkar 2009 (P09)
Pojkar 2010-2011 (P10-11)
Pojkar 2012 (P12)
Planer
Araby Park Arena (APA)
Fortnox Arena A Nivikahallen (FNA)
Fortnox Arena B (FNB)
Gemla Sporthall (Gem)
Hovshaga Sporthall (Hov)
Hovshaga Sporthall 1 (Hov 1)
Hovshaga Sporthall 2 (Hov 2)
Teleborgshallen (Tel)
Teleborgshallen 1 (Tel 1)
Teleborgshallen 2 (Tel 2)
Domarlista
Sök lag
Fortnox Cup 2019 använder
Cupmate