Til innhold
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2022 (26 - 29 mai 2022)
Cup Halmstad 2022 bruker
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2022
Kampoppsett
Lag
Planer
Start
Informasjon
Kampoppsett
Kampoppsett klasser
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Påmelding
Kontakt
Logg inn
#103 - Fr 27 mai 12.30 - Pulje C - Plan E
IF Böljan Falkenberg
2 - 3
Trelleborgs FF
IF Böljan Falkenberg:
2. Elin Berggren
3. Elina Lundgren
4. Emelie Hedström
6. Chloe Dahlberg
7. Nellie Sibelius
8. Olivia Paulsson
9. Tintin Pettersson
10. Linnea Lind
11. Ebba Skärström
12. Doris Yngvesson
14. Isabel Carlsson
16. Leonie Karlsson
Jörgen Lind
Jens Hedström
Trelleborgs FF:
1. Bella Sommer Martinz (Mv)
3. Märta Holmgren
5. Iza Johansson
7. Amanda Haynes
8. Filippa Olsson
10. Tiffany Bertsjö
11. Thea Rindesfors Larsson
16. Carla Klang (K)
17. Ida Petersson
18. Flora Nordbladh
27. Tuva Malmquist
37. Elin Blom
Tilbake
Kampoppsett klasser
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Baner
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Liste over dommere
Søk etter lag
Sponsorer
Cup Halmstad 2022 bruker
Cupmate