Winner A-playoffs: Alingsås IF
Winner B-playoffs: Mullsjö IF
Date | Pitch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | Sa 3 oct 14.00 | 4 CERNERA | Mariedal ik | 3 - 1 | Halmstads BK |
140 | Sa 3 oct 14.00 | 5 CRAMO | Smålandsstenar GOIF | 4 - 5 | Halvorstorps is |
141 | Sa 3 oct 14.00 | 6 ELKONTAKT | Anderstorps IF | 1 - 3 | Trollhättans FK |
142 | Sa 3 oct 14.00 | 7 LÄNSFÖRSÄKRINGAR | Askims IK | 0 - 6 | Halmstads BK |
143 | Sa 3 oct 14.00 | 8 PAROY | Onsala BK | 6 - 5* | Norrby IF/Bredareds IF |
144 | Sa 3 oct 14.00 | 9 SEB | Angered FC | 2 - 0 | Värnamo Södra FF |
145 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 1 AHNVIKS | IF Elfsborg | 1 - 2 | Alingsås IF |
146 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 2 BOSTÄDER | FK Karlskrona | 2 - 0 | Lilla Träslövs FF |
147 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 3 COOP FORUM | IF Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | IF Elfsborg |
148 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 4 CERNERA | Våmbs IF | 1 - 2 | IK Zenith |
149 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 5 CRAMO | IK Zenith | 2 - 3 | IK Zenith |
150 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 6 ELKONTAKT | Derome/Åskloster | 0 - 3 | Annebergs IF |
151 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 7 LÄNSFÖRSÄKRINGAR | GAIS | 0 - 2 | Sk Mjörn |
152 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 8 PAROY | Anderstorps IF | 0 - 2 | Alingsås IF |
153 | Sa 3 oct 14.20 | 9 SEB | Mariestads BK | 0 - 2 | IFK Värnamo |
154 | Sa 3 oct 14.40 | 1 AHNVIKS | Lerums IS | 0 - 4 | Värnamo Södra FF |
Date | Pitch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | Sa 3 oct 14.40 | 2 BOSTÄDER | Mariedal ik | 5 - 1 | Halvorstorps is |
156 | Sa 3 oct 14.40 | 3 COOP FORUM | Trollhättans FK | 0 - 1 | Halmstads BK |
157 | Sa 3 oct 14.40 | 4 CERNERA | Onsala BK | 1 - 3 | Angered FC |
158 | Sa 3 oct 14.40 | 5 CRAMO | Alingsås IF | 1 - 0 | FK Karlskrona |
159 | Sa 3 oct 14.40 | 6 ELKONTAKT | IF Elfsborg | 4 - 2 | IK Zenith |
160 | Sa 3 oct 14.40 | 7 LÄNSFÖRSÄKRINGAR | IK Zenith | 2 - 3* | Annebergs IF |
161 | Sa 3 oct 14.40 | 8 PAROY | Sk Mjörn | 0 - 1 | Alingsås IF |
163 | Sa 3 oct 15.00 | 1 AHNVIKS | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | Värnamo Södra FF |
Date | Pitch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | Sa 3 oct 16.00 | 1 AHNVIKS | Mariedal ik | 2 - 0 | Halmstads BK |
180 | Sa 3 oct 16.00 | 2 BOSTÄDER | Angered FC | 3 - 2 | Alingsås IF |
181 | Sa 3 oct 16.00 | 3 COOP FORUM | IF Elfsborg | 1 - 3 | Annebergs IF |
182 | Sa 3 oct 16.00 | 4 CERNERA | Alingsås IF | 3 - 1* | Värnamo Södra FF |
Date | Pitch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | Sa 3 oct 16.40 | 2 BOSTÄDER | Mariedal ik | 2 - 1 | Angered FC |
189 | Sa 3 oct 16.40 | 3 COOP FORUM | Annebergs IF | 0 - 2 | Alingsås IF |
Date | Pitch | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | Sa 3 oct 17.20 | 1 AHNVIKS | Mariedal ik | 0 - 1 | Alingsås IF |