Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 21 okt 14.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 | IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 | - | Örby IS Blå | |
Lö 21 okt 14.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 | Enskede Blå | - | Fc Inter 06 Svart | |
Lö 21 okt 15.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 | IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 | - | Enskede Blå | |
Lö 21 okt 15.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 | Örby IS Blå | - | Fc Inter 06 Svart | |
Lö 21 okt 17.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 | Fc Inter 06 Svart | - | IFK Stocksund P06 Lag 2 | |
Lö 21 okt 17.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 | Örby IS Blå | - | Enskede Blå |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 21 okt 14.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 | Sköndal Blå | - | Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 | |
Lö 21 okt 14.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 | Djurgårdens IF P06-4 | - | Djurgårdens IF P06-5 | |
Lö 21 okt 16.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 | Sköndal Blå | - | Djurgårdens IF P06-4 | |
Lö 21 okt 16.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 | Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 | - | Djurgårdens IF P06-5 | |
Lö 21 okt 17.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 1 | Djurgårdens IF P06-5 | - | Sköndal Blå | |
Lö 21 okt 17.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 2 | Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag2 | - | Djurgårdens IF P06-4 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 21 okt 14.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 | - | IF Brommapojkarna 13 | |
Lö 21 okt 14.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 | Örby IS Röd | - | Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön | |
Lö 21 okt 15.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 | Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön | - | IF Brommapojkarna 13 | |
Lö 21 okt 15.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 | Örby IS Röd | - | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 | |
Lö 21 okt 17.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 | Sollentuna fotbollsklubb Vallen grön | - | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet 2 | |
Lö 21 okt 17.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 | IF Brommapojkarna 13 | - | Örby IS Röd |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 21 okt 14.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 | IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 | - | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | |
Lö 21 okt 14.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 | Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 | - | Sköndal Vit | |
Lö 21 okt 16.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 | Sköndal Vit | - | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | |
Lö 21 okt 16.00 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 | Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 | |
Lö 21 okt 17.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 3 | Sköndal Vit | - | IF Brommapojkarna P06-9 | |
Lö 21 okt 17.30 | Östermalms IP 7-manna 4 | Sollentuna FK Sportfältet | - | Djurgårdens IF P06-7 Lag 1 |