Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 22 okt 14.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 | IFK Haninge | - | AIK FF SVART | |
Sö 22 okt 14.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 | Hammarby IF FF P07-3 | - | Spånga IS FK | |
Sö 22 okt 15.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 | IFK Haninge | - | Hammarby IF FF P07-3 | |
Sö 22 okt 15.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 | AIK FF SVART | - | Spånga IS FK | |
Sö 22 okt 16.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 | Spånga IS FK | - | IFK Haninge | |
Sö 22 okt 17.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 | AIK FF SVART | - | Hammarby IF FF P07-3 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 22 okt 13.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 | Bällsta FF Lag 2 | - | Belebarkarby FF | |
Sö 22 okt 13.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 | AIK P07U | - | Sollentuna P07 Tegelhagen Vit | |
Sö 22 okt 14.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 | AIK P07U | - | Bällsta FF Lag 2 | |
Sö 22 okt 15.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 | Sollentuna P07 Tegelhagen Vit | - | Belebarkarby FF | |
Sö 22 okt 16.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 | Sollentuna P07 Tegelhagen Vit | - | Bällsta FF Lag 2 | |
Sö 22 okt 16.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 | Belebarkarby FF | - | AIK P07U |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 22 okt 13.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-11 | - | Hammarby IF FF P07-8 Vit | |
Sö 22 okt 14.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 | Sollentuna P07 Tegelhagen Svart | - | Hammarby IF FF P07-10 | |
Sö 22 okt 15.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 | Hammarby IF FF P07-8 Vit | - | Hammarby IF FF P07-10 | |
Sö 22 okt 15.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-11 | - | Sollentuna P07 Tegelhagen Svart | |
Sö 22 okt 16.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 | Hammarby IF FF P07-8 Vit | - | Sollentuna P07 Tegelhagen Svart | |
Sö 22 okt 16.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 | Hammarby IF FF P07-10 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-11 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 22 okt 14.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-8 | - | Sollentuna FK Rådan/Silverbäcken | |
Sö 22 okt 14.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 | Djurgårdens IF P08-9/10 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4 | |
Sö 22 okt 15.30 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 | Djurgårdens IF P08-9/10 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-8 | |
Sö 22 okt 16.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 1 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4 | - | Sollentuna FK Rådan/Silverbäcken | |
Sö 22 okt 17.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 2 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-4 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-8 | |
Sö 22 okt 17.00 | Hjorthagens IP 7-manna 3 | Sollentuna FK Rådan/Silverbäcken | - | Djurgårdens IF P08-9/10 |