Til innhold
Föreningen Storsjöcupen - Storsjöcupen 2014 (30 jun - 5 jul 2014)
Storsjöcupen 2014 bruker
Cupmate
Storsjöcupen 2014
Kampoppsett
Lag
Planer
Start
Kampoppsett
Kampoppsett klasser
F-12 (7-manna)
F-13
F-14
F-15
F-16
P-12 (7-manna)
P-13
P-14
P-15
P-16
U-klass
Baner
Hofvallen A (Hof A)
Hofvallen B (Hof B)
Jägarvallen (Jäg)
Jämtkraft A (Jäm A)
Jämtkraft B (Jäm B)
Lövsta A (Löv A)
Lövsta B (Löv B)
Lövsta C (Löv C)
Lövsta CD (Löv CD)
Lövsta D (Löv D)
Lugnviksplan (Lug)
Plan 1 (Pla 1)
Plan 2 (Pla 2)
Plan 2A (Pl 2A)
Plan 2B (Pl 2B)
Plan 3 (Pla 3)
Plan 4 (Pla 4)
Plan 5 (Pla 5)
Plan 6 (Pla 6)
Plan 7 (Pla 7)
Plan 8 (Pla 8)
Råplan (Råp)
Reaxcerv 11 (Rea 11)
Reaxcerv 7 (Rea 7)
Tallvallen (Tal)
Torvallen 11 (Tor 11)
Torvallen 7 (Tor 7)
Vallaplan (Val)
Warners A (War A)
Warners B (War B)
Påmelding
Instruktioner
Historikk
Kontakt
Logg inn
P-12 (7-manna)
Vinner A-sluttspill:
Intercups
Vinner B-sluttspill:
Stjørdals Blink
Kampoppsett:
Pulje A
Pulje B
Pulje C
Pulje D
Pulje E
Pulje F
Pulje G
Pulje H
Pulje I
Pulje J
Pulje K
Pulje L
Pulje M
Pulje N
Pulje O
Pulje P
A-sluttspill
B-sluttspill
Pulje A
Frösö IF
Heimdal FK
Lierne IL
Lifezone FC
Sverre IL
Pulje B
Fosen FK
Frösö IF
National SK
Sverre IL
Ålen IL
Pulje C
Charlottenlund SK
Frösö IF
Leksdal IL
Sverre IL
Tangmoen IL
Pulje D
Enskede IK
IFK Lit
Nardo FK
Neset FK
Verdal IL
Pulje E
Flatås IL
Heimdal FK
Stjørdals Blink
Ås IF
Pulje F
Bangkok MC
Freidig/Trond
IFK Östersund
Lånke IL
Verdal IL
Pulje G
Intercups
Kattem IL
Myssjö/Ovikens IF
Steinkjer FK
Stjørdals Blink
Pulje H
Fram IL
Freidig SPK
IFK Östersund
Stjørdals Blink
Pulje I
Charlottenlund SK
Flatås IL
IFK Östersund
Lånke IL
Pulje J
Charlottenlund SK
Egge IL
Hommelvik IL
Östersunds FK U
Pulje K
Charlottenlund SK
Flatås IL
Fram IL
IFK Östersund
Malvik IL
Pulje L
Hommelvik IL
MSSF
Trygg/Lade SK
Verdal IL
Östersunds FK U
Pulje M
Kvam/Følling
Ope IF
Röra IL
Svegs IK
Pulje N
Deren FC
HIL/Fevåg-Stjørna FK
Malvik IL
Ope IF
Vuku/Stiklestad
Pulje O
Brunflo FK
Byafossen IL
Sigtuna IF
Trygg/Lade SK
Vuku/Stiklestad
Pulje P
Charlottenlund SK
MSSF
Ope IF
Steinkjer FK
Tiller IL
Kampoppsett klasser
F-12 (7-manna)
F-13
F-14
F-15
F-16
P-12 (7-manna)
P-13
P-14
P-15
P-16
U-klass
Baner
Hofvallen A (Hof A)
Hofvallen B (Hof B)
Jägarvallen (Jäg)
Jämtkraft A (Jäm A)
Jämtkraft B (Jäm B)
Lövsta A (Löv A)
Lövsta B (Löv B)
Lövsta C (Löv C)
Lövsta CD (Löv CD)
Lövsta D (Löv D)
Lugnviksplan (Lug)
Plan 1 (Pla 1)
Plan 2 (Pla 2)
Plan 2A (Pl 2A)
Plan 2B (Pl 2B)
Plan 3 (Pla 3)
Plan 4 (Pla 4)
Plan 5 (Pla 5)
Plan 6 (Pla 6)
Plan 7 (Pla 7)
Plan 8 (Pla 8)
Råplan (Råp)
Reaxcerv 11 (Rea 11)
Reaxcerv 7 (Rea 7)
Tallvallen (Tal)
Torvallen 11 (Tor 11)
Torvallen 7 (Tor 7)
Vallaplan (Val)
Warners A (War A)
Warners B (War B)
Søk etter lag
Storsjöcupen 2014 bruker
Cupmate