Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Sö 25 mar 08.30 | S1 | Tyresö FF 3 | 1 - 2 | Boo FF P03:3 |
26 | Sö 25 mar 08.30 | S2 | Värmdö IF | 0 - 3 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
29 | Sö 25 mar 10.00 | S1 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 4 - 0 | Boo FF P03:3 |
30 | Sö 25 mar 10.00 | S2 | Värmdö IF | 0 - 0 | Tyresö FF 3 |
33 | Sö 25 mar 11.30 | S1 | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 4 - 0 | Tyresö FF 3 |
34 | Sö 25 mar 11.30 | S2 | Boo FF P03:3 | 0 - 2 | Värmdö IF |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Värmdö IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Boo FF P03:3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
4. | Tyresö FF 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Sö 25 mar 09.15 | S1 | Sickla IF | 0 - 2 | IFK Tumba FK Röd |
28 | Sö 25 mar 09.15 | S2 | IFK Lidingö Syd | 2 - 1 | Hammarby if P03 Grön |
31 | Sö 25 mar 10.45 | S1 | IFK Lidingö Syd | 1 - 0 | Sickla IF |
32 | Sö 25 mar 10.45 | S2 | Hammarby if P03 Grön | 0 - 3 | IFK Tumba FK Röd |
35 | Sö 25 mar 12.15 | S1 | Hammarby if P03 Grön | 2 - 2 | Sickla IF |
36 | Sö 25 mar 12.15 | S2 | IFK Tumba FK Röd | 1 - 2 | IFK Lidingö Syd |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Lidingö Syd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 9 |
2. | IFK Tumba FK Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Sickla IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Hammarby if P03 Grön | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Sö 25 mar 13.00 | S1 | Rönninge/Salem Fotboll | 2 - 0 | IFK Tumba FK Gul |
38 | Sö 25 mar 13.00 | S2 | Stuvsta IF Svart | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
41 | Sö 25 mar 14.30 | S1 | Rönninge/Salem Fotboll | 0 - 0 | Stuvsta IF Svart |
42 | Sö 25 mar 14.30 | S2 | IFK Tumba FK Gul | 2 - 0 | Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
45 | Sö 25 mar 16.00 | S1 | IFK Tumba FK Gul | 3 - 1 | Stuvsta IF Svart |
46 | Sö 25 mar 16.00 | S2 | Brommapojkarna 03-6 | 0 - 1 | Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rönninge/Salem Fotboll | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | IFK Tumba FK Gul | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Stuvsta IF Svart | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Brommapojkarna 03-6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | Sö 25 mar 13.45 | S1 | AIK Blå | 1 - 0 | Syrianska FC |
40 | Sö 25 mar 13.45 | S2 | AIK Svart | 1 - 2 | Enskede IK Vit |
43 | Sö 25 mar 15.15 | S1 | AIK Svart | 2 - 1 | AIK Blå |
44 | Sö 25 mar 15.15 | S2 | Enskede IK Vit | 1 - 0 | Syrianska FC |
47 | Sö 25 mar 16.45 | S1 | Syrianska FC | 5 - 0 | AIK Svart |
48 | Sö 25 mar 16.45 | S2 | Enskede IK Vit | 1 - 2 | AIK Blå |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK Blå | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Enskede IK Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Syrianska FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-2 | 3 | 3 |
4. | AIK Svart | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | -5 | 3 |