P07

Kampoppsett:


Pulje A

  Dato Bane   
63.  Lø 27 apr 08.00  Salming  Frölunda IBK 5 - 4 IBK Bergum Lynx
73.  Lø 27 apr 08.45  Salming  IK Zenith 1 - 16 Pixbo Wallenstam Viträvar
74.  Lø 27 apr 08.45  Katrineberg  Eken IBK Gul 0 - 1 Mölndals IBF
85.  Lø 27 apr 09.30  Salming  IBK Bergum Lynx 2 - 7 IBK Bergum Lag 1 rosa
86.  Lø 27 apr 09.30  Katrineberg  Landvetter Wings Blå 4 - 3 Utbynäs SK
97.  Lø 27 apr 10.15  Askims Sporthall  Pixbo Wallenstam Viträvar 4 - 0 Frölunda IBK
98.  Lø 27 apr 10.15  Katrineberg  Mölndals IBF 0 - 7 Kärra IBK 07
108.  Lø 27 apr 11.00  Askims Sporthall  IBK Lund P07/08 Sandby 1 - 2 Landvetter Wings Vit
109.  Lø 27 apr 11.00  Katrineberg  Utbynäs SK 1 - 2 Eken IBK Gul
120.  Lø 27 apr 11.45  Askims Sporthall  IBK Bergum Lynx 1 - 10 Pixbo Wallenstam Viträvar
121.  Lø 27 apr 11.45  Katrineberg  Kärra IBK 07 1 - 1 Landvetter Wings Blå
134.  Lø 27 apr 12.30  Askims Sporthall  IBK Bergum Lag 1 rosa 10 - 0 IK Zenith
135.  Lø 27 apr 12.30  Katrineberg  Mölndals IBF 1 - 4 Utbynäs SK
144.  Lø 27 apr 13.15  Askims Sporthall  FBC karlskrona Orange svart svart 2 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam Rödrävar
145.  Lø 27 apr 13.15  Katrineberg  Kärra IBK 07 5 - 0 Eken IBK Gul
156.  Lø 27 apr 14.00  Askims Sporthall  Landvetter Wings Vit 6 - 3 Eken IBK Lila
157.  Lø 27 apr 14.00  Katrineberg  Landvetter Wings Blå 3 - 2 Mölndals IBF
168.  Lø 27 apr 14.45  Askims Sporthall  Pixbo Wallenstam Rödrävar 0 - 2 IBK Lund P07/08 Sandby
169.  Lø 27 apr 14.45  Katrineberg  Utbynäs SK 2 - 1 Kärra IBK 07
181.  Lø 27 apr 15.30  Askims Sporthall  Eken IBK Lila 2 - 5 FBC karlskrona Orange svart svart
182.  Lø 27 apr 15.30  Katrineberg  Eken IBK Gul 3 - 3 Landvetter Wings Blå
192.  Lø 27 apr 16.15  Katrineberg  IBK Bergum Lag 1 rosa 6 - 2 Frölunda IBK
203.  Lø 27 apr 17.00  Askims Sporthall  Landvetter Wings Vit 1 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam Rödrävar
204.  Lø 27 apr 17.00  Katrineberg  IK Zenith 2 - 6 IBK Bergum Lynx
216.  Lø 27 apr 17.45  Askims Sporthall  Eken IBK Lila 4 - 2 IBK Lund P07/08 Sandby
217.  Lø 27 apr 17.45  Katrineberg  Pixbo Wallenstam Viträvar 3 - 3 IBK Bergum Lag 1 rosa
230.  Lø 27 apr 18.30  Askims Sporthall  FBC karlskrona Orange svart svart 6 - 4 Landvetter Wings Vit
231.  Lø 27 apr 18.30  Katrineberg  Frölunda IBK 7 - 1 IK Zenith
239.  Lø 27 apr 19.15  Askims Sporthall  Pixbo Wallenstam Rödrävar 1 - 3 Eken IBK Lila
271.  Sø 28 apr 09.00  Salming  IBK Lund P07/08 Sandby 0 - 1 FBC karlskrona Orange svart svart

Corporate Social Responsibility