Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 7 apr 09.00 | Plan 11 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila | |
Sö 7 apr 09.00 | Plan 12 | Djurgårdens IF P07.u | - | IFK Haninge 07 U | |
Sö 7 apr 10.20 | Plan 11 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | Djurgårdens IF P07.u | |
Sö 7 apr 10.20 | Plan 12 | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila | - | IFK Haninge 07 U | |
Sö 7 apr 12.20 | Plan 11 | IFK Haninge 07 U | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | |
Sö 7 apr 12.20 | Plan 12 | Mälarhöjdens IK Lila | - | Djurgårdens IF P07.u |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 7 apr 09.40 | Plan 11 | Syrianska FC | - | Åkersberga FC P07 | |
Sö 7 apr 09.40 | Plan 12 | IFK Haninge 07 A | - | Fc Järfälla Svart | |
Sö 7 apr 11.00 | Plan 11 | Syrianska FC | - | IFK Haninge 07 A | |
Sö 7 apr 11.00 | Plan 12 | Åkersberga FC P07 | - | Fc Järfälla Svart | |
Sö 7 apr 13.00 | Plan 11 | Fc Järfälla Svart | - | Syrianska FC | |
Sö 7 apr 13.00 | Plan 12 | Åkersberga FC P07 | - | IFK Haninge 07 A |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 7 apr 10.20 | Plan 21 | Hammarby P07:6 | - | Boo FF P07-8 | |
Sö 7 apr 10.20 | Plan 22 | Vårby gård IF | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart | |
Sö 7 apr 12.20 | Plan 21 | Hammarby P07:6 | - | Vårby gård IF | |
Sö 7 apr 12.20 | Plan 22 | Boo FF P07-8 | - | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart | |
Sö 7 apr 14.20 | Plan 21 | Mälarhöjdens IK Svart | - | Hammarby P07:6 | |
Sö 7 apr 14.20 | Plan 22 | Boo FF P07-8 | - | Vårby gård IF |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 7 apr 11.00 | Plan 21 | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | - | Sickla IF Blå | |
Sö 7 apr 11.00 | Plan 22 | Stockholm Södra P07:2 | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel | |
Sö 7 apr 13.00 | Plan 21 | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | - | Stockholm Södra P07:2 | |
Sö 7 apr 13.00 | Plan 22 | Sickla IF Blå | - | Sollentuna FK Tegel | |
Sö 7 apr 15.00 | Plan 21 | Sollentuna FK Tegel | - | Vendelsö P-07 :1 | |
Sö 7 apr 15.00 | Plan 22 | Sickla IF Blå | - | Stockholm Södra P07:2 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 7 apr 11.40 | Plan 21 | Hammarby IF P07:3 | - | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | |
Sö 7 apr 11.40 | Plan 22 | Täby FK Blå/svart | - | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd | |
Sö 7 apr 13.40 | Plan 21 | Hammarby IF P07:3 | - | Täby FK Blå/svart | |
Sö 7 apr 13.40 | Plan 22 | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | - | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd | |
Sö 7 apr 15.40 | Plan 21 | Syrianska FC P07 Röd Röd | - | Hammarby IF P07:3 | |
Sö 7 apr 15.40 | Plan 22 | FC Djursholm U12 P07:1 Röd | - | Täby FK Blå/svart |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 7 apr 13.40 | Plan 11 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | - | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | |
Sö 7 apr 13.40 | Plan 12 | Brommapojkarna 07-2 | - | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | |
Sö 7 apr 15.00 | Plan 11 | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | - | Brommapojkarna 07-2 | |
Sö 7 apr 15.00 | Plan 12 | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | - | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | |
Sö 7 apr 16.40 | Plan 11 | IFK Lidingö FK A1 | - | IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 | |
Sö 7 apr 16.40 | Plan 12 | IFK Tumba P07 Röd | - | Brommapojkarna 07-2 |
Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sö 7 apr 14.20 | Plan 11 | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | - | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | |
Sö 7 apr 14.20 | Plan 12 | FC Boo | - | BeleBarkarby | |
Sö 7 apr 15.40 | Plan 11 | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | - | FC Boo | |
Sö 7 apr 15.40 | Plan 12 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | - | BeleBarkarby | |
Sö 7 apr 17.20 | Plan 11 | BeleBarkarby | - | IFK Tumba P07 Blå | |
Sö 7 apr 17.20 | Plan 12 | IF Brommapojkarna P07-10 | - | FC Boo |