Datum | Plan | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lö 1 feb 13.20 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Lerums IS Svart | - | IF Väster 2 | |
Lö 1 feb 13.20 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | IK Kongahälla Lag Vit | - | Floda BoIF Svart | |
Lö 1 feb 13.40 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Sjöviks SK 1 | - | Hemsjö IF Gul | |
Lö 1 feb 13.40 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Lerums IS Lila | - | Floda BoIF Blå | |
Lö 1 feb 14.00 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | IK Kongahälla Lag Vit | - | Lerums IS Svart | |
Lö 1 feb 14.00 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | IF Väster 2 | - | Floda BoIF Svart | |
Lö 1 feb 14.20 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Hemsjö IF Gul | - | IK Kongahälla Lag Röd | |
Lö 1 feb 14.20 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Sjöviks SK 1 | - | Lerums IS Lila | |
Lö 1 feb 14.40 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Floda BoIF Blå | - | Särö IK Vit | |
Lö 1 feb 14.40 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Lerums IS Svart | - | Hemsjö IF Svart | |
Lö 1 feb 15.00 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | IF Väster 2 | - | IK Kongahälla Lag Vit | |
Lö 1 feb 15.00 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Floda BoIF Svart | - | Lerums IS Lila | |
Lö 1 feb 15.20 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Särö IK Grön | - | IF Väster 3 | |
Lö 1 feb 15.20 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Lerums IS Vit | - | IF Väster 1 | |
Lö 1 feb 15.40 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Hemsjö IF Gul | - | Särö IK Vit | |
Lö 1 feb 15.40 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | IK Kongahälla Lag Röd | - | Sjöviks SK 1 | |
Lö 1 feb 16.00 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Lerums IS Svart | - | Floda BoIF Blå | |
Lö 1 feb 16.00 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Floda BoIF Vit | - | IK Kongahälla Lag Vit | |
Lö 1 feb 16.20 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Hemsjö IF Svart | - | IF Väster 2 | |
Lö 1 feb 16.20 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Floda BoIF Svart | - | Sjöviks SK 1 | |
Lö 1 feb 16.40 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Lerums IS Lila | - | IF Väster 3 | |
Lö 1 feb 16.40 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Lerums IS Vit | - | Floda BoIF Vit | |
Lö 1 feb 17.00 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | Floda BoIF Blå | - | IF Väster 1 | |
Lö 1 feb 17.00 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Särö IK Grön | - | Hemsjö IF Gul | |
Lö 1 feb 17.20 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | IF Väster 3 | - | IK Kongahälla Lag Röd | |
Lö 1 feb 17.20 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Särö IK Vit | - | Lerums IS Vit | |
Lö 1 feb 17.40 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | IF Väster 1 | - | Hemsjö IF Svart | |
Lö 1 feb 17.40 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Floda BoIF Vit | - | Särö IK Grön | |
Lö 1 feb 18.00 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | IF Väster 3 | - | Särö IK Vit | |
Lö 1 feb 18.00 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | IK Kongahälla Lag Röd | - | Lerums IS Vit | |
Lö 1 feb 18.20 | Novahallen 2 (Konstgräs) | IF Väster 1 | - | Särö IK Grön | |
Lö 1 feb 18.20 | Novahallen 3 (Konstgräs) | Hemsjö IF Svart | - | Floda BoIF Vit |