Till innehåll
Falköpings Fotbollsklubb - FFK-Cupen 2017 (12 feb - 2 apr 2017)
FFK-Cupen 2017 använder
Cupmate
FFK-Cupen 2017
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Kinnarpshallen (KH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 25 mar 2017
Plan:
Frejahallen
Kinnarpshallen
Odenhallen
Odenhallen
Tid
08.00
P11 - A
Falköpings FK
2 - 0
IFK Värsås 06/07, blå
08.15
P11 - A
Skövde AIK Röd
2 - 0
Floby/Grolanda Blå
08.30
P11 - B
Skövde AIK Vit
0 - 0
Stenstorps IF Vit
08.45
P11 - B
IFK Falköping Vit
3 - 1
Floby/Grolanda Gul
09.00
P11 - A
IFK Värsås 06/07, blå
0 - 4
Gånghester/Målsryds IF
09.15
P11 - A
Floby/Grolanda Blå
0 - 4
Falköpings FK
09.30
P11 - B
Stenstorps IF Vit
0 - 2
Tomtens IF
09.45
P11 - B
Floby/Grolanda Gul
0 - 6
Skövde AIK Vit
10.00
P11 - A
Gånghester/Målsryds IF
0 - 1
Skövde AIK Röd
10.15
P11 - A
IFK Värsås 06/07, blå
0 - 2
Floby/Grolanda Blå
10.30
P11 - B
Tomtens IF
1 - 1
IFK Falköping Vit
10.45
P11 - B
Stenstorps IF Vit
2 - 0
Floby/Grolanda Gul
11.00
P11 - A
Gånghester/Målsryds IF
0 - 1
Falköpings FK
11.15
P11 - A
Skövde AIK Röd
6 - 0
IFK Värsås 06/07, blå
11.30
P11 - B
Tomtens IF
3 - 2
Skövde AIK Vit
11.45
P11 - B
IFK Falköping Vit
0 - 0
Stenstorps IF Vit
12.00
P11 - A
Floby/Grolanda Blå
0 - 6
Gånghester/Målsryds IF
12.15
P11 - A
Falköpings FK
2 - 1
Skövde AIK Röd
12.30
P11 - B
Floby/Grolanda Gul
0 - 7
Tomtens IF
12.45
P11 - B
Skövde AIK Vit
0 - 3
IFK Falköping Vit
13.00
P11 - C
Ekedalens SK 06/07
0 - 1
Vara SK Gul
13.15
P11 - C
IFK Falköping Blå
1 - 0
Sparsörs AIK Lag 1, Svart
13.30
P11 - D
Vara SK
2 - 1
Stenstorps IF Lag Röd
13.45
P11 - D
Ardala GOIF
0 - 1
Sparsörs AIK Lag 2, Svart
14.00
P11 - C
Vara SK Gul
1 - 2
Brämhults IK 1
14.15
P11 - C
Sparsörs AIK Lag 1, Svart
1 - 1
Ekedalens SK 06/07
14.30
P11 - D
Stenstorps IF Lag Röd
0 - 3
IFK Falköping Blåvit
14.45
P11 - D
Sparsörs AIK Lag 2, Svart
0 - 4
Vara SK
15.00
P11 - C
Brämhults IK 1
1 - 4
IFK Falköping Blå
15.15
P11 - C
Vara SK Gul
1 - 1
Sparsörs AIK Lag 1, Svart
15.30
P11 - D
IFK Falköping Blåvit
1 - 0
Ardala GOIF
15.45
P11 - D
Stenstorps IF Lag Röd
1 - 2
Sparsörs AIK Lag 2, Svart
16.00
P11 - C
Brämhults IK 1
0 - 2
Ekedalens SK 06/07
16.15
P11 - C
IFK Falköping Blå
1 - 2
Vara SK Gul
16.30
P11 - D
IFK Falköping Blåvit
2 - 0
Vara SK
16.45
P11 - D
Ardala GOIF
1 - 1
Stenstorps IF Lag Röd
17.00
P11 - C
Sparsörs AIK Lag 1, Svart
1 - 2
Brämhults IK 1
17.15
P11 - C
Ekedalens SK 06/07
1 - 1
IFK Falköping Blå
17.30
P11 - D
Sparsörs AIK Lag 2, Svart
2 - 1
IFK Falköping Blåvit
17.45
P11 - D
Vara SK
1 - 1
Ardala GOIF
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Kinnarpshallen (KH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Sök lag
FFK-Cupen 2017 använder
Cupmate