Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49. | 08.00 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A | BK Astrio | 5 - 0 | Lilla Träslöv |
50. | 08.15 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Derome BK | 3 - 2 | Getinge IF Grön |
51. | 08.30 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Onsala Bk Svart | 4 - 0 | Halmia |
52. | 08.45 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Skrea IF | 0 - 1 | Allerums Gif Blå |
53. | 09.00 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A | BK Astrio | 4 - 2 | Derome BK |
54. | 09.15 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Lilla Träslöv | 0 - 0 | Getinge IF Grön |
55. | 09.30 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Onsala Bk Svart | 5 - 0 | Skrea IF |
56. | 09.45 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Halmia | 1 - 3 | Allerums Gif Blå |
57. | 10.00 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Getinge IF Grön | 0 - 1 | BK Astrio |
58. | 10.15 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Lilla Träslöv | 0 - 4 | Derome BK |
59. | 10.30 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Allerums Gif Blå | 1 - 7 | Onsala Bk Svart |
60. | 10.45 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Halmia | 1 - 0 | Skrea IF |
61. | 11.00 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B - 1/2 | Halmia | 0 - 1 | Lilla Träslöv |
62. | 11.15 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B - 1/2 | Getinge IF Grön | 1 - 0 | Skrea IF |
63. | 11.30 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A - 1/2 | BK Astrio | 3 - 1 | Allerums Gif Blå |
64. | 11.45 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A - 1/2 | Derome BK | 1 - 5 | Onsala Bk Svart |
65. | 12.00 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - B - Final | Lilla Träslöv | 0 - 2 | Getinge IF Grön |
66. | 12.15 | F14 ( födda -05 ) - A - Final | BK Astrio | 0 - 1* | Onsala Bk Svart |
67. | 12.30 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Derome/Åskloster Röd | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg Östra |
68. | 12.45 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Getinge IF | 4 - 0 | Burseryds IF |
69. | 13.00 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Markaryds IF Blå | 0 - 0 | Skrea IF |
70. | 13.15 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | IF Centern | 0 - 0 | Lidhults GoIF |
71. | 13.30 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Helsingborg Östra | 0 - 0 | Trönninge IF Vit |
72. | 13.45 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Burseryds IF | 0 - 1 | Derome/Åskloster Röd |
73. | 14.00 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Skrea IF | 0 - 0 | Slöinge Goif |
74. | 14.15 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Lidhults GoIF | 0 - 1 | Markaryds IF Blå |
75. | 14.30 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Trönninge IF Vit | 1 - 1 | Getinge IF |
76. | 14.45 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Helsingborg Östra | 4 - 1 | Burseryds IF |
77. | 15.00 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Slöinge Goif | 1 - 2 | IF Centern |
78. | 15.15 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Skrea IF | 2 - 2 | Lidhults GoIF |
79. | 15.30 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Trönninge IF Vit | 0 - 1 | Derome/Åskloster Röd |
80. | 15.45 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Getinge IF | 2 - 1 | Helsingborg Östra |
81. | 16.00 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Slöinge Goif | 1 - 0 | Markaryds IF Blå |
82. | 16.15 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | IF Centern | 0 - 0 | Skrea IF |
83. | 16.30 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Burseryds IF | 0 - 1 | Trönninge IF Vit |
84. | 16.45 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A | Derome/Åskloster Röd | 1 - 1 | Getinge IF |
85. | 17.00 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Lidhults GoIF | 0 - 0 | Slöinge Goif |
86. | 17.15 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B | Markaryds IF Blå | 2 - 3 | IF Centern |
87. | 17.30 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B - 1/2 | Derome/Åskloster Röd | 1 - 3 | Markaryds IF Blå |
88. | 17.45 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B - 1/2 | Skrea IF | 1 - 0 | Trönninge IF Vit |
89. | 18.00 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A - 1/2 | Getinge IF | 1 - 2 | Slöinge Goif |
90. | 18.15 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A - 1/2 | IF Centern | 4 - 1 | Helsingborg Östra |
91. | 18.30 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - B - Final | Markaryds IF Blå | 2 - 0 | Skrea IF |
92. | 18.45 | P14 ( födda -05 ) - A - Final | Slöinge Goif | 0 - 4 | IF Centern |