Till innehåll
Sunnanå SK - Sunnanåcupen 2020 (4 - 6 jan 2020)
Sunnanåcupen 2020 använder
Cupmate
Sunnanåcupen 2020
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
Dam
Flickor -05 (F-05)
Flickor -06 (F-06)
Flickor -07 (F-07)
Flickor -08 (F-08)
Flickor -09 (F-09)
Flickor -10 (F-10)
Herr
Parasport
Pojkar -05 (P-05)
Pojkar -06 (P-06)
Pojkar -07 (P-07)
Pojkar -08 (P-08)
Pojkar -09 (P-09)
Pojkar -10 (P-10)
Planer
Balderhallen A-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Lejonströmsskolan
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 4 jan 2020
Plan:
Balderhallen A-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Lejonströmsskolan
Balderhallen A-hallen
Tid
101.
08.00
P-10 - A
Bergsbyns sk
-
Sunnanå SK Blå
103.
08.30
P-09 - A
Sunnanå Blå
-
Skellefteå FF
105.
09.00
F-09 - A
Sunnanå SK F09
-
Sunnanå SK F10
107.
09.30
P-08 - A
Sunnanå SK
-
SK Storm
109.
10.00
P-10 - A
Bergsbyns sk
-
Täfteå IK Röd
112.
10.30
P-08 - A
Skellefteå FF
-
Lycksele IF
115.
11.00
F-09 - A
Betsele IF Röd/Vit
-
Sunnanå SK F09
118.
11.30
P-09 - A
Skellefteå FF
-
Sunnanå Blå
121.
12.10
P-08 - A
Lycksele IF
-
Ersmarks IK
124.
12.40
P-10 - A
IFK Anderstorp
-
Täfteå IK Röd
127.
13.10
P-08 - A
Lycksele IF
-
Sunnanå SK
130.
13.40
P-09 - A
IFK Anderstorp Mix 08/09
-
Sunnanå Blå
133.
14.10
F-09 - A
Betsele IF Röd/Vit
-
Sunnanå SK F09
136.
14.40
P-10 - A
Täfteå IK Röd
-
Sunnanå SK Blå
138.
15.20
P-08 - A
SK Storm
-
Skellefteå FF
140.
15.50
F-07 - A
Burträsk FF
2 - 4
Morön BK F07
142.
16.20
F-07 - A
Rönnskär / Clemens Lag 1
1 - 1
Sunnanå SK F08
144.
16.50
P-06 - A
Skellefteå FF
1 - 3
Morön BK
146.
17.20
F-07 - A
Sunnanå SK F07
2 - 1
Burträsk FF
148.
17.50
F-07 - A
Bygdeå GIF/IFK Åkullssjön
2 - 2
Rönnskär / Clemens Lag 1
150.
18.30
F-05 - A
Myckle IK
2 - 1
Sunnanå SK F05
152.
19.00
P-06 - A
IFK Luleå
1 - 0
Sunnanå SK SSK P06
154.
19.30
P-06 - A
Morön BK
2 - 3
Röbäcks IF P06
156.
20.00
P-06 - A
Täfteå IK
1 - 3
Sunnanå SK SSK P06
158.
20.30
F-07 - Final
Bygdeå GIF/IFK Åkullssjön
8 - 2
Sunnanå SK F07
160.
21.00
P-06 - Final
IFK Luleå
2 - 1
Morön BK
162.
21.30
F-05 - Final
Sunnanå SK F-06
1 - 1
*
Myckle IK
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
Dam
Flickor -05 (F-05)
Flickor -06 (F-06)
Flickor -07 (F-07)
Flickor -08 (F-08)
Flickor -09 (F-09)
Flickor -10 (F-10)
Herr
Parasport
Pojkar -05 (P-05)
Pojkar -06 (P-06)
Pojkar -07 (P-07)
Pojkar -08 (P-08)
Pojkar -09 (P-09)
Pojkar -10 (P-10)
Planer
Balderhallen A-hallen
Balderhallen B-hallen
Lejonströmsskolan
Sök lag
Sunnanåcupen 2020 använder
Cupmate