Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | 2 mix - B | Domsjö/ - Änget/ | 2 - 2 | |
08.20 | 2 mix - B | Alne/ - Mellansel/ | 0 - 0 | |
08.40 | 2 mix - B | Änget/ - Arnäs/ | 0 - 3 | |
09.00 | 3 mix - A | Domsjö/ - Sund/ | 5 - 0 | |
09.20 | 3 mix - B | Järved/ - Alne/ | 0 - 2 | |
09.40 | 3 mix - A | Arnäs/ - Högland/ | 1 - 1 | |
10.00 | 3 mix - B | Sund/ - Sörliden_Örnsköld/ | 0 - 7 | |
10.40 | 2 mix - B | Domsjö/ - Mellansel/ | 1 - 0 | |
11.00 | 2 mix - B | Arnäs/ - Alne/ | 1 - 1 | |
11.20 | 2 mix - B | Änget/ - Mellansel/ | 1 - 1 | |
11.40 | 2 mix - B | Domsjö/ - Arnäs/ | 1 - 2 | |
12.00 | 3 mix - A | Domsjö/ - Arnäs/ | 2 - 0 | |
12.20 | 3 mix - B | Järved/ - Sund/ | 2 - 1 | |
12.40 | 3 mix - A | Sund/ - Högland/ | 2 - 0 | |
13.00 | 4 flickor - A | Domsjö/ - Alne/ | 1 - 0 | |
13.20 | 4 flickor - A | Hållänget/ - Bredbyn/ | 1 - 3 | |
13.40 | 4 flickor - A | Järved/ - Änget/ | 7 - 0 | |
14.00 | 4 flickor - A | Domsjö/ - Bredbyn/ | 3 - 2 | |
14.20 | 4 flickor - A | Änget/ - Hållänget/ | 0 - 1 | |
15.00 | 4 flickor - A | Bredbyn/ - Alne/ | 0 - 3 | |
15.20 | 4 flickor - A | Alne/ - Järved/ | 0 - 3 | |
15.40 | 4 flickor - A | Hållänget/ - Järved/ | 0 - 3 | |
16.00 | 4 flickor - A | Änget/ - Bredbyn/ | 4 - 0 | |
16.20 | 3 mix - B | Alne/ - Sörliden_Örnsköld/ | 0 - 7 | |
16.40 | 3 mix - A | Domsjö/ - Högland/ | 0 - 0 | |
17.00 | 3 mix - B | Järved/ - Sörliden_Örnsköld/ | 0 - 4 | |
17.20 | 3 mix - A | Sund/ - Arnäs/ | 1 - 0 | |
17.40 | 3 mix - B | Alne/ - Sund/ | 6 - 0 | |
18.00 | 4 flickor - A | Domsjö/ - Änget/ | 5 - 2 | |
18.20 | 4 flickor - A | Domsjö/ - Järved/ | 1 - 5 | |
18.40 | 4 flickor - A | Alne/ - Hållänget/ | 2 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | 4 flickor - A | Änget/ - Alne/ | 0 - 2 | |
08.20 | 4 flickor - A | Domsjö/ - Hållänget/ | 3 - 2 | |
08.40 | 4 flickor - A | Bredbyn/ - Järved/ | 1 - 2 | |
09.00 | 2 mix - B | Alne/ - Änget/ | 0 - 0 | |
09.20 | 2 mix - B | Mellansel/ - Arnäs/ | 0 - 1 | |
09.40 | 2 mix - B | Domsjö/ - Alne/ | 0 - 0 | |
1. | 10.00 | 3 mix - 1/4 | Domsjö/ - Sund/ | 7 - 1 |
2. | 10.20 | 3 mix - 1/4 | Sörliden_Örnsköld/ - Arnäs/ | 3 - 1 |
3. | 10.40 | 3 mix - 1/4 | Sund/ - Järved/ | 0 - 1 |
4. | 11.00 | 3 mix - 1/4 | Alne/ - Högland/ | 2 - 1 |
2. | 11.40 | 4 flickor - 1/4 | Alne/ - Änget/ | 0 - 2 |
3. | 12.00 | 4 flickor - 1/4 | Hållänget/ - Bredbyn/ | 3 - 2 |
1. | 13.00 | 2 mix - 1/4 | Alne/ - Änget/ | 4 - 1 |
2. | 13.20 | 2 mix - 1/4 | Arnäs/ - Skärpe/ | 2 - 1 |
3. | 13.40 | 2 mix - 1/4 | Järved/ - Alne/ | 1 - 3 |
4. | 14.00 | 2 mix - 1/4 | Domsjö/ - Sund/ | 0 - 1 |
1. | 14.30 | 3 mix - 1/2 | Domsjö/ - Sörliden_Örnsköld/ | 0 - 1 |
2. | 14.50 | 3 mix - 1/2 | Järved/ - Alne/ | 0 - 3 |
1. | 15.20 | 4 flickor - 1/2 | Järved/ - Hållänget/ | 4 - 0 |
2. | 15.40 | 4 flickor - 1/2 | Domsjö/ - Änget/ | 1 - 0 |
1. | 16.10 | 2 mix - 1/2 | Alne/ - Arnäs/ | 2 - 1* |
2. | 16.30 | 2 mix - 1/2 | Alne/ - Sund/ | 0 - 1 |
17.00 | 3 mix - Final | Sörliden_Örnsköld/ - Alne/ | 2 - 1 | |
17.30 | 4 flickor - Final | Järved/ - Domsjö/ | 4 - 1 | |
18.00 | 2 mix - Final | Alne/ - Sund/ | 2 - 0 |