|
| |
|
Res |
1. |
08.00 | P15 - B |
IF Böljan - VGLT |
1 - 3 |
2. |
08.20 | P15 - A |
Borås AIK - Gislaveds IS |
0 - 1 |
3. |
08.40 | P15 - B |
Sävedalens IF - Reftele/Ås |
3 - 1 |
4. |
09.00 | P15 - A |
Gnosjö IF - Smålandsstenar GoIF |
1 - 0 |
5. |
09.20 | P15 - B |
IF Böljan - Sävedalens IF |
2 - 1 |
6. |
09.40 | P15 - A |
Borås AIK - Gnosjö IF |
1 - 0 |
7. |
10.00 | P15 - B |
VGLT - Reftele/Ås |
2 - 0 |
8. |
10.20 | P15 - A |
Gislaveds IS - Smålandsstenar GoIF |
5 - 0 |
9. |
10.40 | P15 - B |
IF Böljan - Reftele/Ås |
3 - 1 |
10. |
11.00 | P15 - A |
Borås AIK - Smålandsstenar GoIF |
7 - 1 |
11. |
11.20 | P15 - B |
VGLT - Sävedalens IF |
2 - 3 |
12. |
11.40 | P15 - A |
Gislaveds IS - Gnosjö IF |
1 - 1 |
13. |
12.00 | P15 - B-1/4 |
Gnosjö IF - Reftele/Ås |
2 - 1 |
14. |
12.20 | P15 - B-1/4 |
IF Böljan - Smålandsstenar GoIF |
1 - 0 |
15. |
12.40 | P15 - 1/4 |
Gislaveds IS - Sävedalens IF |
2 - 1 |
16. |
13.00 | P15 - 1/4 |
VGLT - Borås AIK |
1 - 2 |
17. |
13.20 | P15 - B-1/2 |
Gnosjö IF - IF Böljan |
1 - 5 |
18. |
13.40 | P15 - 1/2 |
Gislaveds IS - Borås AIK |
0 - 1 |
19. |
14.00 | P15 - C |
Varbergs GIF - Gislaved IS |
1 - 0 |
20. |
14.20 | P15 - D |
Bredaryds IK - Gislaveds IS |
0 - 2 |
21. |
14.40 | P15 - C |
Sävedalens IF - IFK Lammhult |
3 - 0 |
22. |
15.00 | P15 - D |
Tvååker/Galtabäck - Ölands HF |
3 - 0 |
23. |
15.20 | P15 - C |
Varbergs GIF - Sävedalens IF |
1 - 0 |
24. |
15.40 | P15 - D |
Bredaryds IK - Tvååker/Galtabäck |
1 - 3 |
25. |
16.00 | P15 - C |
Gislaved IS - IFK Lammhult |
8 - 0 |
26. |
16.20 | P15 - D |
Gislaveds IS - Ölands HF |
3 - 0 |
27. |
16.40 | P15 - C |
Varbergs GIF - IFK Lammhult |
2 - 1 |
28. |
17.00 | P15 - D |
Bredaryds IK - Ölands HF |
3 - 0 |
29. |
17.20 | P15 - C |
Gislaved IS - Sävedalens IF |
1 - 2 |
30. |
17.40 | P15 - D |
Gislaveds IS - Tvååker/Galtabäck |
1 - 5 |
31. |
18.00 | P15 - B-1/4 |
Gislaved IS - Ölands HF |
3 - 0 |
32. |
18.20 | P15 - B-1/4 |
Bredaryds IK - IFK Lammhult |
1 - 0 |
33. |
18.40 | P15 - 1/4 |
Varbergs GIF - Gislaveds IS |
4 - 3 |
34. |
19.00 | P15 - 1/4 |
Tvååker/Galtabäck - Sävedalens IF |
3 - 0 |
35. |
19.20 | P15 - B-1/2 |
Gislaved IS - Bredaryds IK |
1 - 0 |
36. |
19.40 | P15 - 1/2 |
Varbergs GIF - Tvååker/Galtabäck |
1 - 2 |
37. |
20.00 | P15 - B-Final |
IF Böljan - Gislaved IS |
2 - 1 |
38. |
20.20 | P15 - 3-4 |
Varbergs GIF - Gislaveds IS |
3 - 4 |
39. |
20.40 | P15 - Final |
Borås AIK - Tvååker/Galtabäck |
1 - 0 |