Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
123. | 08.00 | F-14 - E | IFK Östersund - Flatås IL | 3 - 5 |
124. | 09.00 | F-14 - E | Fram IL - Utleira IL | 3 - 5 |
275. | 10.00 | P-16 - F | Skogn IL - Flatås IL | 1 - 1 |
524. | 11.00 | P-13 - F | Skogn IL - Hommelvik IL | 2 - 5 |
525. | 12.00 | P-13 - F | Heimdal FK - Bollstanäs SK | 1 - 0 |
268. | 13.00 | P-16 - E | Hegra IL - Frei FK | 2 - 4 |
269. | 14.00 | P-16 - E | Byåsen IL - Hitra | 6 - 0 |
241. | 15.00 | P-16 - B | Grong IL - IFK Östersund/MSSF | 1 - 5 |
139. | 16.00 | F-14 - G | Steinkjer FK - Strindheim IL | 0 - 4 |
338. | 17.00 | P-15 - D | Brønnøysund IL - Hommelvik IL | 0 - 4 |
339. | 18.00 | P-15 - D | Selbu BK - Vinne IL | 4 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
132. | 08.00 | F-14 - F | Vuku IL - Orkla FK | 5 - 1 |
133. | 09.00 | F-14 - F | Heimdal FK - Vinne IL | 1 - 1 |
547. | 10.00 | P-13 - I | Nardo FK - IFK Timrå | 4 - 0 |
548. | 11.00 | P-13 - I | Meldal FK - Steinkjer FK | 0 - 0 |
260. | 12.00 | P-16 - D | Stjørdal/Blink IL - Leksvik IL | 0 - 4 |
261. | 13.00 | P-16 - D | Verdal IL - Charlottenlund SK | 7 - 0 |
150. | 14.00 | F-14 - H | Egge IL - Myssjö/Oviken/Brunflo | 5 - 0 |
151. | 15.00 | F-14 - H | Kattem IL - Sparbu IL | 1 - 2 |
306. | 16.00 | P-16 - I | Levanger FK - Ope/Husqvarna | 3 - 0 |
307. | 17.00 | P-16 - I | Sjetne IL - Rissa IL | 1 - 2 |
422. | 18.00 | P-14 - E | Neset FK - Beitstad/Kvam | 3 - 1 |
423. | 19.00 | P-14 - E | Selbu BK - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
543. | 08.00 | P-13 - H | Egge IL - IFK Östersund | 0 - 1 |
31. | 09.00 | F-16 - C | Vuku IL - Vaksala SK | 0 - 10 |
362. | 10.00 | P-15 - F | Verdal IL - Heimdal FK | 0 - 1 |
193. | 11.00 | F-13 - C | Fram IL - Charlottenlund SK | 1 - 3 |
77. | 12.00 | F-15 - C | Remsle UIF FF - IFK Östersund | 0 - 1 |
481. | 13.00 | P-14 - M | Kil/Hemne IL - Verdal IL | 0 - 9 |
454. | 14.00 | P-14 - I | Tyresö FF - National SK | 0 - 2 |
247. | 15.00 | P-16 - B | IFK Östersund/MSSF - Støren SK | 10 - 0 |
99. | 16.00 | F-14 - A | Sjetne IL - Tangmoen IL | 0 - 7 |
393. | 17.00 | P-14 - A | Fosen FK - Dahle IL | 0 - 1 |
22. | 18.00 | F-16 - B | Brönnöysund IL - Nardo FK | 1 - 1 |
371. | 19.00 | P-15 - G | Brunflo FK - Kattem IL | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1385. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Malvik IL - Sverre IL | 1 - 2 |
1069. | 09.00 | F-14 - 1/16 | Støren SK - Järpens IF | 4 - 1 |
1121. | 10.10 | F-13 - 1/8 | Verdal IL - Charlottenlund SK | 0 - 7 |
1270. | 11.10 | P-15 - 1/8 | Malvik IL - Strindheim IL | 3 - 0 |
1074. | 12.20 | F-14 - 1/8 | Verdal IL - Tangmoen IL | 0 - 1 |
1328. | 13.20 | P-14 - 1/8 | Lierne IL - Nessegutten SK | 1 - 2 |
1005. | 14.30 | F-16 - 1/8 | Brönnöysund IL - Orkla FK | 0 - 1 |
1278. | 15.30 | P-15 - 1/4 | Buvik/Skaun - Fram IL | 0 - 2 |
1279. | 16.40 | P-15 - 1/4 | Malvik IL - LDF Tucuman | 2 - 5 |
1152. | 18.00 | F-13 - B-1/4 | Nardo FK - Kil/Hemne IL | 2 - 1* |
1109. | 19.00 | F-14 - B-1/4 | Sandvollan/Mosvik - Kil/Hemne IL | 0 - 3 |
1110. | 20.00 | F-14 - B-1/4 | Kattem IL - Steinkjer FK | 1 - 0* |
1028. | 21.00 | F-16 - B-1/4 | Tangmoen IL - Meldal FK | 2 - 0 |
1258. | 22.00 | P-16 - B-1/4 | Nardo FK - Vuku IL | 1 - 5 |