Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
250. | 08.00 | P-16 - C | Östersunds FK U - Orkla FK | 0 - 1 |
251. | 09.00 | P-16 - C | Stjørdal/Blink IL - Nardo FK | 4 - 0 |
25. | 10.00 | F-16 - C | Orkla FK - Vaksala SK | 0 - 7 |
26. | 11.00 | F-16 - C | Berg/Myssjö - Vuku IL | 2 - 0 |
348. | 12.00 | P-15 - E | Skogn IL - AIK FF | 0 - 1 |
349. | 13.00 | P-15 - E | Hegra IL - Flatås IL | 0 - 4 |
66. | 14.00 | F-15 - B | Moelven FC - Strindheim IL | 0 - 6 |
67. | 15.00 | F-15 - B | Sunnersta AIF - Vuku IL | 4 - 1 |
357. | 16.00 | P-15 - F | Verdal IL - Intercups | 0 - 5 |
358. | 17.00 | P-15 - F | Stjørdal/Blink IL - Heimdal FK | 3 - 0 |
57. | 18.00 | F-15 - A | Frösö IF - Heimdal FK | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
278. | 08.00 | P-16 - F | Sandåkern SK - Skogn IL | 0 - 1 |
279. | 09.00 | P-16 - F | Nardo FK - Örland BK | 3 - 1 |
296. | 10.00 | P-16 - H | Kattem IL - Meldal FK | 1 - 0 |
297. | 11.00 | P-16 - H | Deren FC - Inderøy IL | 4 - 1 |
444. | 12.00 | P-14 - H | Leksvik IL - Orkanger IF | 1 - 6 |
445. | 13.00 | P-14 - H | Verdal IL - Östersunds FK U/Sveg | 0 - 3 |
18. | 14.00 | F-16 - B | Nardo FK - IFK Östersund | 1 - 2 |
30. | 15.00 | F-16 - C | Berg/Myssjö - Orkla FK | 0 - 1 |
554. | 16.00 | P-13 - J | Remyra IL - Kattem IL | 4 - 0 |
555. | 17.00 | P-13 - J | Trygg/Lade SK - MSSF | 0 - 8 |
342. | 18.00 | P-15 - D | Brønnøysund IL - Vinne IL | 3 - 2 |
343. | 19.00 | P-15 - D | Hommelvik IL - LDF Tucuman | 1 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
542. | 08.00 | P-13 - H | Melhus IL - Hommelvik IL | 1 - 9 |
152. | 09.00 | F-14 - H | Egge IL - Kattem IL | 2 - 2 |
32. | 10.00 | F-16 - C | Leksvik IL - Berg/Myssjö | 0 - 6 |
379. | 11.00 | P-15 - H | Inderøy IL - Orkla FK | 1 - 2 |
380. | 12.00 | P-15 - H | Ope IF - Neset FK | 0 - 7 |
85. | 13.00 | F-15 - D | Ås IF - Orkla FK | 1 - 6 |
433. | 14.00 | P-14 - F | IFK Östersund - Lånke IL | 1 - 3 |
426. | 15.00 | P-14 - E | Charlottenlund SK - FF Jaro | 1 - 1 |
146. | 16.00 | F-14 - G | Kil/Hemne IL - Bangkok MC | 0 - 3 |
460. | 17.00 | P-14 - J | Meldal FK - Malvik IL | 3 - 4 |
320. | 18.00 | P-15 - A | Strindheim IL - Nessegutten SK | 5 - 1 |
11. | 19.00 | F-16 - A | Sverre IL - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1386. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Strindheim IL - Lånke IL | 3 - 1 |
1318. | 09.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | Stjørdals/Blink IL - Frösö IF | 3 - 0 |
1324. | 10.10 | P-14 - 1/16 | Overhalla IL - Rennebu IL | 9 - 0 |
1037. | 11.10 | F-15 - 1/8 | Moelven FC - IFK Östersund | 0 - 2 |
1273. | 12.20 | P-15 - 1/8 | Flatås IL - Intercups | 0 - 3 |
1276. | 13.20 | P-15 - 1/8 | Neset FK - Kattem IL | 0 - 2 |
1398. | 14.30 | P-13 - 1/8 | MSSF - Stjørdal/Blink IL | 6 - 0 |
1332. | 15.30 | P-14 - 1/8 | Östersunds FK U/Sveg - Meldal FK | 1 - 4 |
1220. | 16.40 | P-16 - 1/8 | Stjørdal/Blink IL - Sorsele IF | 2 - 4 |
1223. | 17.40 | P-16 - 1/8 | Skogn IL - Deren FC | 1 - 0 |
1082. | 18.50 | F-14 - 1/4 | Ålen IL - Vuku IL | 0 - 2 |
1008. | 19.50 | F-16 - 1/4 | Vaksala SK - Ope/Sveg | 2 - 0 |
1227. | 21.00 | P-16 - 1/4 | Brønnøysund IL - Sorsele IF | 3 - 0 |
1229. | 22.00 | P-16 - 1/4 | Flatås IL - Egge/Steinkjer/Sörlia/Beitstad | 4 - 2* |