Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
748. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | IFK Östersund - Flatås IL | 8 - 3 |
749. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Fram IL - Malvik IL | 4 - 1 |
592. | 10.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Hackås IF - Verdal IL | 2 - 7 |
593. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Sverre IL - Charlottenlund SK | 3 - 1 |
628. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Egge IL - Flatås IL | 1 - 1 |
629. | 13.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Sparbu IL - Orkdal IL | 3 - 2 |
646. | 14.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - I | Trygg/Lade SK - Ope IF | 1 - 4 |
647. | 15.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - I | Følling IL - Remyra IL | 2 - 4 |
779. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Vuku/Stiklestad - Deren FC | 2 - 9 |
619. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Røra IL - Flatås IL | 1 - 4 |
620. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Glimt UIL - Bergs IK | 2 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
621. | 08.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Flatås IL - Steinkjer FK | 6 - 0 |
622. | 09.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Glimt UIL - Røra IL | 3 - 2 |
780. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Ope IF - HIL/Fevåg-Stjørna FK | 6 - 0 |
720. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Intercups - Myssjö/Ovikens IF | 13 - 1 |
680. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Leksdal IL - Charlottenlund SK | 3 - 8 |
804. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | Steinkjer FK - Tiller IL | 5 - 5 |
805. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | MSSF - Ope IF | 4 - 1 |
612. | 15.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Verdal IL - Oulu Nice Soccer | 0 - 3 |
613. | 16.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - E | Vuku/Stiklestad - Charlottenlund SK | 2 - 2 |
782. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | HIL/Fevåg-Stjørna FK - Deren FC | 1 - 17 |
783. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Malvik IL - Ope IF | 1 - 4 |
794. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Sigtuna IF - Vuku/Stiklestad | 8 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
712. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | Bangkok MC - Lånke IL | 10 - 0 |
746. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - J | Hommelvik IL - Egge IL | 3 - 10 |
694. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | IFK Lit - Neset FK | 2 - 2 |
643. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - H | Inderøy IL - Kattem IL | 1 - 2 |
607. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Malvik IL - Lånke IL | 3 - 3 |
807. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | Tiller IL - MSSF | 0 - 21 |
650. | 14.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - I | Remyra IL - Ope IF | 1 - 0 |
600. | 15.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - C | Hackås IF - Charlottenlund SK | 0 - 5 |
695. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Enskede IK - Nardo FK | 8 - 0 |
796. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Brunflo FK - Sigtuna IF | 3 - 11 |
626. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Steinkjer FK - Bergs IK | 2 - 3 |
684. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Tangmoen IL - Leksdal IL | 2 - 8 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1447. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Charlottenlund SK - Verdal IL | 1 - 3 |
1451. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Intercups - Stjørdals Blink | 3 - 0 |
1454. | 10.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Egge IL - Lånke IL | 7 - 1 |
1456. | 11.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | MSSF - Flatås IL | 17 - 0 |
1459. | 12.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Sigtuna IF - Ope IF | 3 - 1 |
1165. | 13.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Tangmoen IL - Ås IF | 1 - 2 |
1170. | 14.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Bangkok MC - Sverre IL | 11 - 1 |
1462. | 15.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Lifezone FC - Verdal IL | 8 - 1 |
1464. | 16.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Verdal IL - Intercups | 1 - 11 |
1467. | 17.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Egge IL - MSSF | 1 - 5 |
1174. | 18.50 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Ås IF - Nardo FK | 1 - 3 |
1176. | 19.50 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Ope IF - Bangkok MC | 0 - 1 |
1471. | 21.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Lifezone FC - Intercups | 1 - 4 |
1473. | 22.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Charlottenlund SK - Sigtuna IF | 0 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1523. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Stjørdals Blink - Steinkjer FK | 5 - 1 |
1207. | 09.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/2 | Verdal IL - Steinkjer FK | 4 - 5* |
1179. | 10.15 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/2 | Nardo FK - Remyra IL | 1 - 3 |
1526. | 11.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/2 | Svegs IK - Stjørdals Blink | 2 - 3* |
1210. | 13.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-Final | Steinkjer FK - Egge IL | 2 - 1 |
1529. | 15.30 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-Final | Stjørdals Blink - Vuku/Stiklestad | 15 - 3 |