Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
716. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Kattem IL - Steinkjer FK | 8 - 1 |
717. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Stjørdals Blink - Intercups | 2 - 11 |
759. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | MSSF - Östersunds FK U | 11 - 1 |
760. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | Verdal IL - Hommelvik IL | 8 - 2 |
639. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - H | Byafossen IL - Inderøy IL | 0 - 1 |
640. | 13.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - H | Brunflo FK - Kattem IL | 0 - 6 |
707. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | Bangkok MC - IFK Östersund | 12 - 0 |
708. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - F | Verdal IL - Freidig/Trond | 4 - 3 |
689. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | IFK Lit - Enskede IK | 0 - 7 |
734. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - I | Flatås IL - Charlottenlund SK | 3 - 8 |
735. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - I | Lånke IL - IFK Östersund | 11 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
632. | 08.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Orkdal IL - Bangkok MC | 0 - 16 |
669. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Fosen FK - National SK | 2 - 3 |
658. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Lierne IL - Heimdal FK | 2 - 10 |
659. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Lifezone FC - Frösö IF | 20 - 1 |
585. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Ålen IL - Nardo FK | 6 - 2 |
792. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Sigtuna IF - Byafossen IL | 13 - 0 |
793. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Trygg/Lade SK - Brunflo FK | 3 - 1 |
743. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - J | Hommelvik IL - Charlottenlund SK | 7 - 4 |
744. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - J | Egge IL - Östersunds FK U | 4 - 3 |
623. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Bergs IK - Flatås IL | 5 - 3 |
772. | 18.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Kvam/Følling - Röra IL | 10 - 1 |
773. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Ope IF - Svegs IK | 2 - 0 |
722. | 20.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Intercups - Steinkjer FK | 17 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
806. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - P | Charlottenlund SK - Steinkjer FK | 2 - 6 |
703. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - E | Ås IF - Flatås IL | 2 - 1 |
723. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Stjørdals Blink | 4 - 9 |
795. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - O | Byafossen IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 3 - 3 |
608. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Egge IL - IFK Östersund | 0 - 6 |
785. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - N | Deren FC - Malvik IL | 7 - 1 |
589. | 14.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Sverre IL - Ålen IL | 2 - 3 |
775. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - M | Röra IL - Svegs IK | 3 - 4 |
724. | 16.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Kattem IL - Intercups | 2 - 5 |
757. | 17.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - K | Flatås IL - Charlottenlund SK | 4 - 2 |
637. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Flatås IL - Bangkok MC | 1 - 5 |
767. | 19.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - L | MSSF - Hommelvik IL | 12 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1448. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Enskede IK - Leksdal IL | 20 - 0 |
1452. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Freidig SPK - Kattem IL | 2 - 7 |
1163. | 10.10 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Inderøy IL - Ope IF | 0 - 4 |
1457. | 11.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Kvam/Følling - Ope IF | 3 - 2 |
1460. | 12.20 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | MSSF - Byafossen IL | 20 - 0 |
1166. | 13.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Nardo FK - Vuku/Stiklestad | 2 - 1 |
1169. | 14.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Bergs IK - Ope IF | 1 - 2 |
1172. | 15.30 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Remyra IL - Flatås IL | 4 - 1 |
1465. | 16.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Bangkok MC - Kattem IL | 6 - 1 |
1468. | 17.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Kvam/Følling - Sigtuna IF | 4 - 6 |
1175. | 18.50 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Sverre IL - Oulu Nice Soccer | 1 - 6 |
1177. | 19.50 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Flatås IL - Remyra IL | 3 - 4 |
1472. | 21.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | Enskede IK - Bangkok MC | 1 - 2 |
1474. | 22.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/4 | MSSF - MSSF | 3 - 2 |