Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11.00 | Pojkar 7 År (P07-08) - A | Räppe goif - Östers IF | |
2. | 11.15 | Pojkar 7 År (P07-08) - A | Tingsryd United - Ingelstad IK | |
3. | 11.30 | Pojkar 7 År (P07-08) - A | Räppe goif - Tingsryd United | |
4. | 11.45 | Pojkar 7 År (P07-08) - A | Östers IF - Ingelstad IK | |
5. | 12.00 | Pojkar 7 År (P07-08) - A | Ingelstad IK - Räppe goif | |
6. | 12.15 | Pojkar 7 År (P07-08) - A | Östers IF - Tingsryd United |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | 10.00 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Emmaboda kombination - Tingsryd United FC | |
8. | 10.15 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Ramdala IF - Tingsryd United FC | |
9. | 10.30 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Gransholms IF | |
10. | 10.45 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Ramdala IF - Åryds IK | |
11. | 11.00 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC - IFK Grimslöv | |
12. | 11.15 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Emmaboda kombination - Åryds IK | |
13. | 11.30 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Gransholms IF - IFK Grimslöv | |
14. | 11.45 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Ramdala IF | |
15. | 12.00 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Åryds IK - Tingsryd United FC | |
16. | 12.15 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Gransholms IF - Ramdala IF | |
17. | 12.30 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | IFK Grimslöv - Emmaboda kombination | |
18. | 12.45 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Åryds IK - Gransholms IF | |
19. | 13.00 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | IFK Grimslöv - Tingsryd United FC | |
20. | 13.15 | Flickor 9 År (F05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Emmaboda kombination | |
21. | 14.00 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Tolg IF | |
22. | 14.15 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC P05 - Vittskövle IF | |
23. | 14.30 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Räppe GOIF P 06 - Tingsryd United FC | |
24. | 14.45 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Tingsryd United FC P05 - Ingelstad IK | |
25. | 15.00 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Räppe GOIF P 06 - Ryds SK | |
26. | 15.15 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Vittskövle IF | |
27. | 15.30 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Tingsryd United FC - Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd | |
28. | 15.45 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Ingelstad IK - Räppe GOIF P 06 | |
30. | 16.00 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Tolg IF - Räppe GOIF P 06 | |
29. | 16.15 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Ryds SK - Tingsryd United FC P05 | |
31. | 16.30 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd - Tingsryd United FC P05 | |
32. | 16.45 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Tingsryd United FC - Ingelstad IK | |
33. | 17.00 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Ryds SK | |
34. | 17.15 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Vittskövle IF - Tolg IF | |
35. | 17.30 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd - Räppe GOIF P 06 | |
36. | 17.45 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Tingsryd United FC P05 - Tingsryd United FC | |
37. | 18.00 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Tingsryd United FC P05 - Räppe GOIF P 06 | |
38. | 18.15 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Ryds SK - Vittskövle IF | |
39. | 18.30 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Ingelstad IK - Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd | |
40. | 18.45 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - B | Räppe GOIF P 06 - Tingsryd United FC P05 | |
41. | 19.00 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Räppe GOIF P 06 - Tingsryd United FC | |
42. | 19.15 | Pojkar 9 År (P05-06) - A | Tolg IF - Tingsryd United FC P05 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
43. | 09.00 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Ingelstad IK | 2 - 1 |
44. | 09.15 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A | Virestad IF - Ryds SK | 2 - 1 |
45. | 09.30 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B | Näsby IF - Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd | 0 - 3 wo |
46. | 09.45 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B | Tingsryd United FC - Hossmo BK | 0 - 8 |
47. | 10.00 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C | Saxemara IF - Lenhovda IF | 3 - 1 |
48. | 10.15 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C | Tolg if - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 1 |
49. | 10.30 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Virestad IF | 1 - 5 |
50. | 10.45 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A | Ingelstad IK - Ryds SK | 3 - 0 |
51. | 11.00 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B | Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd - Tingsryd United FC | 4 - 0 |
52. | 11.15 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B | Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd - Hossmo BK | 0 - 4 |
53. | 11.30 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C | Saxemara IF - Tolg if | 8 - 1 |
54. | 11.45 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C | Lenhovda IF - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 0 |
55. | 12.00 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A | Ryds SK - Tingsryd United FC | 2 - 3 |
56. | 12.15 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - A | Ingelstad IK - Virestad IF | 1 - 1 |
57. | 12.30 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B | Hossmo BK - Näsby IF | 3 - 0 wo |
58. | 12.45 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - B | Näsby IF - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 3 wo |
59. | 13.00 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C | Tingsryd United FC - Saxemara IF | 0 - 2 |
60. | 13.15 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - C | Lenhovda IF - Tolg if | 1 - 0 |
61. | 13.30 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - 1/2 | Virestad IF - Hossmo BK | 0 - 4 |
62. | 13.45 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - 1/2 | Saxemara IF - Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd | 0 - 1 |
63. | 14.15 | Pojkar 11 År (P03-04) - Final | Hossmo BK - Fk Älmeboda/Linneryd | 1 - 0 |
64. | 15.30 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A | Växjö DFF - Tingsryd United FC | 1 - 1 |
65. | 15.45 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A | Tingsryd United FC - IFK Osby | 0 - 2 |
66. | 16.00 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B | Växjö DFF - Tingsryd United FC | 1 - 0 |
67. | 16.15 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B | Rödeby AIF - IFK Osby | 2 - 1 |
68. | 16.30 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C | Ingelstad IK - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 1 |
69. | 16.45 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C | Rödeby AIF - IFK Osby | 2 - 0 |
70. | 17.00 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A | Växjö DFF - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 3 |
71. | 17.15 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A | Tingsryd United FC - IFK Osby | 0 - 3 |
72. | 17.30 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B | Växjö DFF - Rödeby AIF | 1 - 3 |
73. | 17.45 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B | Tingsryd United FC - IFK Osby | 0 - 0 |
74. | 18.00 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C | Ingelstad IK - Rödeby AIF | 0 - 2 |
75. | 18.15 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C | Tingsryd United FC - IFK Osby | 3 - 1 |
76. | 18.30 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A | IFK Osby - Växjö DFF | 2 - 0 |
77. | 18.45 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - A | Tingsryd United FC - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 0 |
78. | 19.00 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B | IFK Osby - Växjö DFF | 1 - 2 |
79. | 19.15 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - B | Tingsryd United FC - Rödeby AIF | 0 - 4 |
80. | 19.30 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C | IFK Osby - Ingelstad IK | 3 - 0 |
81. | 19.45 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - C | Tingsryd United FC - Rödeby AIF | 0 - 1 |
82. | 20.00 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - 1/2 | IFK Osby - Rödeby AIF | 1 - 2* |
83. | 20.15 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - 1/2 | Rödeby AIF - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 1 |
84. | 20.45 | Flickor 11 År (F03-04) - Final | Rödeby AIF - Tingsryd United FC | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
85. | 11.00 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | Tingsryd United - FC Växjö | 0 - 1 |
86. | 11.15 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | Tingsryd United - FC Växjö | 1 - 3 |
87. | 11.30 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | FC Växjö - Ingelstad IK | 2 - 0 |
88. | 11.45 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | FC Växjö - Tingsryd United | 2 - 0 |
89. | 12.00 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | Ingelstad IK - Tingsryd United | 2 - 0 |
90. | 12.15 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | FC Växjö - FC Växjö | 2 - 1 |
91. | 12.30 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | Ingelstad IK - Tingsryd United | 0 - 1 |
92. | 12.45 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | Tingsryd United - FC Växjö | 1 - 7 |
93. | 13.00 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | FC Växjö - Ingelstad IK | 2 - 1 |
94. | 13.15 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - A | Tingsryd United - Tingsryd United | 1 - 0 |
95. | 13.45 | Pojkar 13 År (P01-02) - Final | FC Växjö - FC Växjö | 0 - 2 |
96. | 15.00 | Dam-senior - A | Emmaboda IS - Ingelstad IK | 0 - 3 |
97. | 15.20 | Dam-senior - A | Tingsryd United FC - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 2 |
98. | 15.40 | Dam-senior - A | Ingelstad IK - Urshults IF | 5 - 0 |
99. | 16.00 | Dam-senior - A | Tingsryd United FC - Emmaboda IS | 4 - 1 |
100. | 16.20 | Dam-senior - A | Urshults IF - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 4 |
101. | 16.40 | Dam-senior - A | Ingelstad IK - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 3 |
102. | 17.00 | Dam-senior - A | Urshults IF - Emmaboda IS | 1 - 4 |
103. | 17.20 | Dam-senior - A | Tingsryd United FC - Ingelstad IK | 2 - 1 |
104. | 17.40 | Dam-senior - A | Tingsryd United FC - Urshults IF | 9 - 0 |
105. | 18.00 | Dam-senior - A | Emmaboda IS - Tingsryd United FC | 1 - 4 |
106. | 18.40 | Dam-senior - Final | Tingsryd United FC - Tingsryd United FC | 2 - 1 |
19.30 | Herr-Senior - A | FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Tingsryd United FC | 2 - 0 | |
19.45 | Herr-Senior - A | Midingsbygdens IF - Lönsboda GoIF | 3 - 0 | |
20.00 | Herr-Senior - B | FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Tingsryd United FC komb | 0 - 2 | |
20.15 | Herr-Senior - B | Midingsbygden IF - Ingelstad IK | 1 - 0 | |
20.30 | Herr-Senior - A | Tingsryd United FC - Tingsryd United FC | 0 - 1 | |
20.45 | Herr-Senior - A | Lönsboda GoIF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 1 - 2 | |
21.00 | Herr-Senior - B | Tingsryd United FC komb - Moheda IF | 1 - 2 | |
21.15 | Herr-Senior - B | Ingelstad IK - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 2 - 1 | |
21.30 | Herr-Senior - A | Tingsryd United FC - Midingsbygdens IF | 0 - 1 | |
21.45 | Herr-Senior - A | Tingsryd United FC - Lönsboda GoIF | 1 - 0 | |
22.00 | Herr-Senior - B | Moheda IF - Midingsbygden IF | 0 - 0 | |
22.15 | Herr-Senior - B | Tingsryd United FC komb - Ingelstad IK | 0 - 1 | |
22.30 | Herr-Senior - A | Tingsryd United FC - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 1 - 0 | |
22.45 | Herr-Senior - A | Midingsbygdens IF - Tingsryd United FC | 1 - 1 | |
23.00 | Herr-Senior - B | Moheda IF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 0 - 1 | |
23.15 | Herr-Senior - B | Midingsbygden IF - Tingsryd United FC komb | 0 - 1 | |
23.30 | Herr-Senior - A | Lönsboda GoIF - Tingsryd United FC | 1 - 2 | |
23.45 | Herr-Senior - A | FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Midingsbygdens IF | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
00.00 | Herr-Senior - B | Ingelstad IK - Moheda IF | 1 - 1 | |
00.15 | Herr-Senior - B | FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Midingsbygden IF | 3 - 2 | |
00.30 | Herr-Senior - 1/2 | Tingsryd United FC - Tingsryd United FC komb | 2 - 0 | |
00.45 | Herr-Senior - 1/2 | Midingsbygdens IF - Ingelstad IK | 1 - 0* | |
01.15 | Herr-Senior - Final | Tingsryd United FC - Midingsbygdens IF | 4 - 0 |