Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F11 - A | BK Häcken - Hermansby IF | 1 - 1 | |
08.25 | P10 - A | Frillesås FF - FT-14( Finlandia/Tuve) | 4 - 1 | |
08.50 | P10 - C | IK Kongahälla - Frillesås FF | 2 - 2 | |
09.15 | F11 - A | Lerums IS - Älvsborgs FF | 1 - 2 | |
09.40 | F11 - B | Älvsborgs FF - IFK Valla | 6 - 1 | |
10.05 | P10 - B | IK Kongahälla - Åsa IF | 4 - 3 | |
10.30 | P10 - D | Skepplanda BTK - Annebergs IF | 5 - 4 | |
10.55 | F11 - A | Skepplanda btk - BK Häcken | 0 - 2 | |
11.20 | P10 - A | Qviding FIF - Frillesås FF | 0 - 3 wo | |
11.45 | P10 - C | Hovås Billdal IF - IK Kongahälla | 2 - 1 | |
12.10 | F11 - A | Hermansby IF - Älvsborgs FF | 1 - 1 | |
12.35 | F11 - B | Falköpings KIK - FT 14 | 4 - 0 | |
13.00 | F11 - A | Skepplanda btk - Lerums IS | 2 - 0 | |
13.50 | P10 - 1/8 | IK Kongahälla - Qviding FIF | 3 - 0 wo | |
14.15 | P10 - 1/8 | Åsa IF - Annebergs IF | 0 - 3 | |
14.40 | F11 - 1/2 | Åsa IF - Skepplanda btk | 1 - 0 | |
15.05 | P10 - 1/4 | Frillesås FF - IK Kongahälla | 0 - 5 | |
16.05 | P10 - 1/2 | IK Kongahälla - Annebergs IF | 7 - 6* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P11 - B | Björndammens BK - Ytterby IS | 0 - 6 | |
08.25 | P11 - D | Skepplanda BTK - Ytterby IS | 1 - 4 | |
08.50 | F10 - B | Skepplanda - Nödinge SK | 1 - 1 | |
09.15 | P11 - B | Ytterby IS - Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK | 2 - 1 | |
09.40 | P11 - D | Ytterby IS - Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK | 2 - 0 | |
10.05 | F10 - B | Skepplanda - Kungälvs Fotbollsflickor | 1 - 0 | |
10.30 | P11 - B | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK - Frillesås FF | 2 - 1 | |
10.55 | P11 - D | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK - Björndammens BK | 4 - 1 | |
11.20 | F10 - B | Stenkullen Goik - Skepplanda | 1 - 1 | |
11.45 | P11 - B | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK - Björndammens BK | 4 - 0 | |
12.10 | P11 - D | Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK - Skepplanda BTK | 3 - 1 | |
12.35 | P11 - B | Nol IK - Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK | 2 - 4 | |
13.00 | P11 - D | Finlandia Pallo AIF - Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK | 4 - 0 | |
13.25 | F10 - 1/4 | Stenkullen Goik - Gerdskens BK | 1 - 0 | |
13.50 | P11 - 1/4 | Finlandia Pallo AIF - Ytterby IS | 2 - 1 | |
14.15 | F10 - 1/2 | Kungälvs Fotbollsflickor - Stenkullen Goik | 3 - 0 | |
14.40 | P11 - 1/2 | Ytterby IS - Finlandia Pallo AIF | 0 - 1 |