|
| |
|
Res |
|
08.00 | Pojkar 11 år - B |
Sandvikens IF - Sigtuna IF lag 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
08.15 | Pojkar 11 år - B |
Sandvikens AIK - Söderfors GoIF |
0 - 1 |
|
08.30 | Pojkar 10 år - A |
Strömsbergs IF - Månkarbo/Ullfors |
0 - 1 |
|
08.45 | Pojkar 11 år - A |
Sandvikens IF - Sigtuna IF lag 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
09.00 | Pojkar 11 år - A |
Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Tierps IF |
1 - 0 |
|
09.15 | Pojkar 10 år - A |
Månkarbo/Ullfors - Söderfors GoIF |
0 - 0 |
|
09.30 | Pojkar 11 år - B |
Sandvikens IF - Sandvikens AIK |
4 - 0 |
|
09.45 | Pojkar 11 år - B |
Sigtuna IF lag 2 - Söderfors GoIF |
2 - 1 |
|
10.00 | Pojkar 10 år - A |
Söderfors GoIF - Strömsbergs IF |
0 - 3 |
|
10.15 | Pojkar 11 år - A |
Sandvikens IF - Tobo/Örbyhus FF |
1 - 1 |
|
10.30 | Pojkar 11 år - A |
Sigtuna IF lag 1 - Tierps IF |
1 - 0 |
|
10.45 | Pojkar 10 år - A |
Strömsbergs IF - Månkarbo/Ullfors |
1 - 2 |
|
11.00 | Pojkar 11 år - B |
Söderfors GoIF - Sandvikens IF |
2 - 4 |
|
11.15 | Pojkar 11 år - B |
Sigtuna IF lag 2 - Sandvikens AIK |
2 - 3 |
|
11.30 | Pojkar 10 år - A |
Månkarbo/Ullfors - Söderfors GoIF |
2 - 1 |
|
11.45 | Pojkar 11 år - A |
Tierps IF - Sandvikens IF |
0 - 4 |
|
12.00 | Pojkar 11 år - A |
Sigtuna IF lag 1 - Tobo/Örbyhus FF |
0 - 5 |
|
12.15 | Pojkar 10 år - A |
Söderfors GoIF - Strömsbergs IF |
1 - 1 |
|
12.30 | Pojkar 11 år - 3-4 |
Tobo/Örbyhus FF - Söderfors GoIF |
4 - 2* |
|
12.45 | Pojkar 10 år - Final |
Månkarbo/Ullfors - Strömsbergs IF |
4 - 0 |
|
13.00 | Pojkar 11 år - Final |
Sandvikens IF - Sandvikens IF |
2 - 3 |
|
14.00 | Flickor 13 år - A |
Östhammar SK - Tierps IF |
0 - 0 |
|
14.20 | Flickor 13 år - A |
Tierps IF - Östervåla IF |
2 - 2 |
|
14.40 | Pojkar 13 år - A |
Tierps IF - IFK Uppsala |
1 - 1 |
|
15.00 | Pojkar 12 år - A |
Sandvikens AIK - Vaksala SK |
0 - 3 |
|
15.20 | Pojkar 12 år - B |
Sandvikens AIK - Norrham |
3 - 0 |
|
15.40 | Pojkar 13 år - A |
IFK Uppsala - IFK Uppsala |
0 - 1 |
|
16.00 | Flickor 13 år - A |
Östhammar SK - Tierps IF |
0 - 1 |
|
16.20 | Flickor 13 år - A |
Tierps IF - Östervåla IF |
1 - 1 |
|
16.40 | Pojkar 13 år - A |
IFK Uppsala - Tierps IF |
0 - 1 |
|
17.00 | Pojkar 12 år - A |
Vaksala SK - Tierps IF |
1 - 2 |
|
17.20 | Pojkar 12 år - B |
Norrham - Ullfors/Månkarbo |
0 - 3 |
|
17.40 | Pojkar 13 år - A |
Tierps IF - IFK Uppsala |
2 - 3 |
|
18.00 | Flickor 13 år - A |
Östervåla IF - Östhammar SK |
1 - 1 |
|
18.20 | Flickor 13 år - A |
Tierps IF - Tierps IF |
3 - 0 |
|
18.40 | Pojkar 13 år - A |
IFK Uppsala - IFK Uppsala |
1 - 3 |
|
19.00 | Pojkar 12 år - A |
Tierps IF - Sandvikens AIK |
3 - 0 |
|
19.20 | Pojkar 12 år - B |
Ullfors/Månkarbo - Sandvikens AIK |
2 - 1 |
|
19.40 | Pojkar 13 år - A |
IFK Uppsala - Tierps IF |
1 - 0 |
|
20.00 | Pojkar 12 år - 5-6 |
Sandvikens AIK - Norrham |
5 - 0 |
|
20.20 | Pojkar 12 år - 3-4 |
Vaksala SK - Sandvikens AIK |
1 - 0 |
|
20.40 | Pojkar 12 år - Final |
Tierps IF - Ullfors/Månkarbo |
5 - 4* |
|
21.05 | Flickor 13 år - Final |
Tierps IF - Tierps IF |
1 - 2* |
|
21.25 | Pojkar 13 år - Final |
IFK Uppsala - Tierps IF |
2 - 1 |