Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8. | 09.00 | P 12 - A | Brämhults IK - Gislaveds IS | 0 - 3 |
17. | 09.20 | P 12 - F | Onsala BK - Annebergs IF | 0 - 2 |
26. | 09.40 | P 12 - J | Norrahammars ik - Halmstads BK | 0 - 7 |
35. | 10.00 | P 12 - O | IF Elfsborg - Brämhult IK | 1 - 0 |
38. | 10.20 | F 12 - C | Sgoif - Kronängs IF | 0 - 0 |
53. | 10.40 | P 12 - E | Gnosjö IF - Derome/Åskloster | 0 - 2 |
62. | 11.00 | P 12 - I | Lilla Träslövs FF - Anderstorps IF | 1 - 2 |
71. | 11.20 | P 12 - N | Värnamo Södra FF - Kärra Klaraberg IF | 4 - 0 |
80. | 11.40 | F 12 - B | Byttorps IF - Brämhults IK | 0 - 1 |
89. | 12.00 | P 12 - D | IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK | 0 - 3 |
98. | 12.20 | P 12 - F | Brämhults IK - Onsala BK | 2 - 4 |
107. | 12.40 | P 12 - M | Angered FC - FK Karlskrona | 2 - 0 |
116. | 13.00 | F 12 - A | Brämhults IK - Sjömarkens IF | 0 - 4 |
125. | 13.20 | P 12 - B-1/16 | HGH - Bollebygds IF | 2 - 1 |
134. | 13.40 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Kronängs if - Kärra Klaraberg IF | 2 - 0* |
143. | 14.00 | P 12 - 1/16 | Onsala BK - Norrby IF/Bredareds IF | 6 - 5* |
152. | 14.20 | P 12 - 1/16 | Anderstorps IF - Alingsås IF | 0 - 2 |
161. | 14.40 | P 12 - 1/8 | Sk Mjörn - Alingsås IF | 0 - 1 |
170. | 15.00 | P 12 - B-1/8 | Kronängs if - Brämhult IK | 0 - 2 |
186. | 16.00 | P 12 - B-1/4 | Lilla Träslövs FF - Brämhult IK | 5 - 4* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
203. | 09.00 | P 10 - C | Södra Vings IF - Bredareds IF | 4 - 2 |
212. | 09.20 | P 10 - J | Brämhults IK - Södra Härene IF | 4 - 1 |
221. | 09.40 | P 10 - H | Askims IK - Mariedals IK | 2 - 2 |
230. | 10.00 | P 10 - C | Kinna IF - Alingsås IF, P06 | 3 - 0 |
239. | 10.20 | P 10 - I | Kronängs IF - Östers IF | 0 - 9 |
248. | 10.40 | P 10 - H | Lilla Träslövs FF - Askims IK | 3 - 0 |
257. | 11.00 | P 10 - B | Rydboholms SK - IF Väster | 0 - 5 |
266. | 11.20 | P 10 - I | Tofta Tigers - Gislaveds IS Vit | 0 - 1 |
275. | 11.40 | P 10 - J | Norrby IF - Näsets SK | 1 - 3 |
284. | 12.00 | P 10 - B | Lindome GIF - Bergdalens IK | 6 - 0 |
293. | 12.20 | P 10 - G | Bollebygds IF - Sjömarkens IF | 4 - 1 |
314. | 13.20 | P 10 - C | IF Elfsborg - Södra Vings IF | 7 - 0 |
332. | 14.00 | P 10 - 1/16 | IF Väster - Laholms FK | 2 - 3 |
316. | 14.20 | P 10 - 1/16 | IFK Värnamo - Värnamo Södra FF | 1 - 0 |
351. | 14.40 | P 10 - B-1/8 | Bergdalens IK - Mariedals IK | 2 - 0 |
358. | 15.00 | P 10 - 1/8 | Östers IF - Kinna IF | 5 - 0 |
367. | 15.20 | P 10 - B-1/4 | Brämhults IK - Bergdalens IK | 1 - 0 |